Other lots in this auction
-
#55
Een lot van diverse camera atributen bestaande uit PK Makinon lens, Vivitar 265 Flash, PK Euroblitz 220b flash, Gozo rubber lenscap, draadontspanner, mini statief, lens stofblazertje.
A lot of various camera attributes consisting of PK Makinon lens, Vivitar 265 Flash, PK Euroblitz 220b flash, Gozo rubber lens cap, cable release, mini tripod, lens dust blower.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 50/75 -
#168
Een set van 2 sierlijke zamac vazen waarvan 1 met schade.
A set of 2 graceful zamac vases, 1 with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#160Pierrot
Een paar vintage porseleinen “Pierrot” poppen, waarvan 1 in originele doos gemerkt artdesign Holland.
A pair of vintage porcelain "Pierrot" dolls, of which 1 in original box marked artdesign Holland.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 38cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#121
Een lot kunstreproducties, een grote affiche van Antwerpen, een ets van Heymans en een tekening van Fons Thijsen.
A lot of art reproductions, a large poster of Antwerp, an etching by Heymans and a drawing by Fons Thijsen.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40/60 -
#241
Een lot van 6 beeldjes in porselein en biscuit waaronder een koets, een rokende man op bot, een dame achter de piano, een jongen met een bootje, een bloemenmeisje en een Puti met manden en fluit.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#124Guerin, Bouffioulx
Een aardewerken kruik met getorsde arm en versierd met een vis in reliëf, gelabeled en onderaan gemerkt Guerin Bouffioulx, medio 1930.
An earthenware jug with twisted handle and fish ornament in relief, labeled and marked Guerin Bouffioulx, circa 1930.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. 23cmEstimate: € 50/60 -
#150
Een set van 4 gekleurde vintage glazen met een luchtbel in de voet.
A set of 4 colored vintage glasses with an air bubble in the base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 11.5 x Ø 9 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#165
Een koperen gesculpteerde kandelaar.
A copper sculpted candlestick.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 27,5cmEstimate: € 30/60 -
#138
Een 19e eeuwse bidstoel met een versleten gobelin zitting met de afbeelding van het Lam Gods en bovenop de leuning de afbeelding van een apostel.
A 19th-century prayer chair with a worn tapestry seat depicting the Lamb of God and an apostle image on the backrest.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 86 x 45 x 38 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#65
Een paar boekensteunen uit gesculpteerd hout met twee krijgers.
A pair of bookends made of carved wood featuring two warriors.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 25,5 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#126
Een paar kandelaars in de vorm van korinthische zuilen van verzilverd metaal.
A pair of candle holders in the shape of Corinthian columns made of silver-plated metal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. H. 21 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#175
Een vintage verzilverde warmhoudschaal in 3 vakken verdeeld. Onderaan gemerkt Cornet 48.
A vintage silver-plated warming dish divided into 3 compartments. Marked "Cornet 48" on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 11 x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 10/20