Other lots in this auction
-
#119Boch La LouvièreEen lot van 10 porseleinen sierborden met Napoleontisch tafereel. Verso gemerkt.
A lot of 10 porcelain decorative plates with Napoleonic scene. Marked on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#44Paul VerdussenPeriod: 1868-1945“Affiches d’Art, Ateliers Paul Verdussen”. Een lot van 3 Art Nouveau grafische prints op papier.
"Art Posters, Ateliers Paul Verdussen". A lot of 3 Art Nouveau graphic prints on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#240Een lot van 3 handgeknoopte Perzische tapijtjes.
A lot of 3 hand-knotted Persian carpets.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 80 x 106cmEstimate: € 90 / 120 -
#170Een meerkleurig porseleinen Satsuma bonbonnière met floraal en figuratief decor.
A multi-colored porcelain Satsuma bonbonnière with floral and figurative decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9 x 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#263Een polychroom dekselvaasje gemerkt ‘De Porceleyne Fles’.
A polychrome covered vase marked 'De Porceleyne Fles'.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#252Een plaasteren Onze Lieve Vrouw met Jezus en een engeltje op marmeren voetje. Hoofd gelijmd.
A plaster sculpture of Our Lady with Jesus and an angel on a marble base. Head glued.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#125Sitzendorf“Koppel dierenhouders”. Een lot van 2 biscuit beeldjes. Onderaan gemerkt.
"Pair of animal handlers." A lot of 2 biscuit figurines. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#111Val Saint LambertEen geslepen kristallen vaas, kobalt blauw in de massa.
A cut crystal vase, cobalt blue in color.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 cm -
#187Mandarina DuckEen schrijfmap van leder en polyester. Met stofhoes.
A leather and polyester writing folder. With fabric cover.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 39 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#43Een lot van twee tinnen voorwerpen, een vaas en een champagnekoeler met een totaalgewicht van 3.385 kg.
A lot of two pewter items, a vase and a champagne cooler with a total weight of 3.385 kg.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#18Een gipsen beeld van een gezin, achteraan onleesbaar gemerkt.
A plaster statue of a family, marked illegibly at the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31Estimate: € 20 / 30 -
#81Braun NürnbergEen Paximat-N12 electric diaprojector.
A Paximat-N12 electric slide projector.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 23 x 34 x 23 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60

