#279Een lot van 21 bankbiljetten, Deutsche Reichsbanknote, vroeg 20ste eeuws.
#25Een bloemvormige plafonnière van goudgepatineerd smeedijzer.
A flower-shaped ceiling light made of gold-patinated wrought iron.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 44 cm -
"Pair with baskets". A plastic lamp with 3 light points and amber-colored glass cups in goblet form on a romantic scene.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 66 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#214Een groot Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
#235Een grote koperen ketel.
A large copper kettle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 x Ø 46 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#156OrussEen lot van 2 polshorloges, gemerkt Oruss.
#136Een gesculpteerd vintage Boheems kristalglazen asbak met blauw in de massa.
A sculpted vintage Bohemian crystal glass ashtray with blue inclusion.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 7 x Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#264Een gegoten kunststoffen buste van een jonkvrouw op een marmeren sokkeltje.
A cast plastic bust of a noblewoman on a marble base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#297Een houten schildersezeltje.
#45Een lot ongeopende parfumsamples van verschillende merken. 5 etuis.
A lot of unopened perfume samples from various brands. 5 cases.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60