Other lots in this auction
-
#37Twee verschillende Japanse vazen van opaal met waterlelies op sokkel.
Two different Japanese opal vases with water lilies on a pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#298Rex“De Landloper”. Porseleinen beeldje. Onderaan gemerkt.
"Le marcheur des terres". Statuette en porcelaine. Marquée en bas.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h; 26 CMEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#80Een lot van drie Satsuma beeldjes, twee mannen en een vrouw.
A lot of three Satsuma figurines, two men and a woman.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 18, 17 & 12 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#123Een apothekersweegschaal met een doosje gewichtjes.
A pharmacy scale with a box of weights.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 32 x 18 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#212Een houten bijzettafeltje met opklapbare zijden en 2 laden. Onderstel met 4 poten, waarvan enkele loszittend.
A wooden side table with folding sides and 2 drawers. Base with 4 legs, some of which are loose.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 68 x 38 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#131Een lot geslepen kristallen glazen in verschillende formaten, waarbij twaalf grote en tien kleine.
A lot of cut crystal glasses in different sizes, including twelve large and ten small ones.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 13 - 16 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#267Een lot polychroom aardewerk. Bestaande uit romantische taferelen met puti’s etc...
A lot of polychrome pottery. Consisting of romantic scenes with puti's etc...No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#46Een lot van 6 Chinees porseleinen vaasjes.
A lot of 6 Chinese porcelain vases.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#202Een presentatiekastje op sokkel gemaakt van een wijnkist.
A persentation box on a plinth made from a wine box.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#158Twee glazen kommetjes met vergulde ranD en een bierpul van Kulmbacher.
Two glass bowls with gold-plated rim and a Kulmbacher beer mug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 11 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#289Een paar gotische kandelaars van gedraaid messing en een soortgelijke, gemonteerd als lamp.
Une paire de bougeoirs gothiques en laiton tourné et un similaire monté en lampe.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 25&33 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#286Een eend van geglazuurd Chinees aardewerk. Barst in de hals.
A duck of glazed Chinese pottery. Crack in the neck.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 20 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45

