Other lots in this auction
-
#262Een verzilverde koffie- en theeset op dienblad. Het dienblad is gemerkt Wiskemann.
A silver plated coffee and tea set on tray. The tray is marked Wiskemann.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#38Een verguld metalen vintage lamp.
A gilded metal vintage lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#172Een toiletset met vaasje, rose met bloemen en goudschildering onderaan gemerkt Decor main Paris France. 4 stuks.
A toilet set with vase, rose with flowers and gold painting marked Decor main Paris France at the bottom. 4 pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#184Een vaas van geslepen kleurloos kristal. Kleine schilfer.
A vase of cut colorless crystal. Small flake.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#111M.J. HummelEen beeldje van een fotograaf gemerkt GOEBEL , getekend M.J. Hummel .
A figurine of a photographer marked GOEBEL, signed MJ Hummel.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#50Een blauw en witte Nankin vaas, decoratie met paard en boom. Nek hersteld met koperen ring.
A blue and white Nankin vase, decorated with horse and tree. Neck restored with copper ring.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40 -
#207Een messing tafellamp met kap.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 58 x Ø28cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#273Dyberg KernEen fantasie halssnoer van bruin leder met hanger.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#205Luchter van messing en kristal.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#95Een lot Chinees porselein bestaande uit twee gemberpotten en een vaas. Polychroom decor met personages en dieren.
lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of two ginger jars and a vase. Polychrome decor with characters and animals.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24,18, 12 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#295Een schenkkan van Keuls aardewerk. Een haarscheur bovenaan.
A pitcher of Cologne earthenware. A hairline crack at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#264Een lot van drie gepatineerde plaasteren beelden, bestaande uit een meisjesbuste, een houtbewerker en een piëta. We voegen er een groepje van een jongen op een tak van kunststof aan toe. Enkele zeer kleine schilfers.
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80

