Other lots in this auction
-
#99‘Garibaldi.’ Polychroom aardewerken beeldje.
“Garibaldi”. A multicolored earthenware figurine.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#47lot van 26-tal vermoedelijk bodemvonsten, diverse aardewerken potjes, olielampje, kraaltjes, fossiel,...
lot of 26 presumably archaeological finds, various earthenware pots, oil lamp, beads, fossil,...No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#245Een paar messingen kerkkandelaars. Vroeg XIXe eeuw.
Une paire de bougeoirs d'église en laiton. Début XIXe siècle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 63 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#283Een paar porseleinen kaarsenhouders met gekleurde figuren.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 9 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#133MinichampsDrie modelauto’s op schaal 1:43 uit de reeks ‘Paul’s Model Art’:- AMG - Mercedes C 36.- Ford Scorpio Clipper 1995.- Ford Puma 1997.In originele doosjes.
Three 1:43 scale model cars from the 'Paul's Model Art' series: - AMG - Mercedes C 36. - Ford Scorpio Clipper 1995. - Ford Puma 1997. In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#233Een vintage Aziatisch bijzettafeltje met lichtgetint design van een vuurvogel in het decor.
A vintage Asian side table with a light-tinted design of a fire bird in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 50 x 50 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#130Een lot van 6 kristal geslepen en 7 kristal gekleurde wijnglaasjes.
lot of 6 crystal cut and 7 crystal colored wine glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#6Een lot van 45 geldbiljetten van België en de wereld.
A lot of 45 money notes from Belgium and the world.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#212Een houten bijzettafeltje met opklapbare zijden en 2 laden. Onderstel met 4 poten, waarvan enkele loszittend.
A wooden side table with folding sides and 2 drawers. Base with 4 legs, some of which are loose.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 68 x 38 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#285Hector St-Sauveur“Châteaux de France, Région de La Loire. Extérieurs et Intérieurs”. Ed. Massin Paris, 1926. Een collectie foto’s in-folio.
« Châteaux de France, Région de la Loire. Extérieurs et intérieurs ». Éd. Massin Paris, 1926. Une collection de photographies in-folio.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 90 x 60 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#148Een witgelakte loomchair.
A white lacquered loom chair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 80 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#264Een lot van drie gepatineerde plaasteren beelden, bestaande uit een meisjesbuste, een houtbewerker en een piëta. We voegen er een groepje van een jongen op een tak van kunststof aan toe. Enkele zeer kleine schilfers.
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80

