Other lots by Cartier
#135CartierEen bruin lederen sleutelhanger en kaarthouder met vergulde elementen. Gemerkt.
A brown leather keychain and card holder with gilded elements. Marked. -
A brown leather keychain and card holder with gilded elements. Marked.