Similar lots by type
-
#48Een lot van 20 stuks verzilverd tafelgerei.
A lot of 20 pieces of silver plated tableware.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#248Een lot van 6 stuks tin en verzilverd thee en koffieservies.
A lot of 6 pewter and silver-plated tea and coffee service.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#214Twee zeskantige schotels van wit metaal.
Two hexagonal dishes of white metal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 30 & 28 x 40 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#262Een verzilverde koffie- en theeset op dienblad. Het dienblad is gemerkt Wiskemann.
A silver plated coffee and tea set on tray. The tray is marked Wiskemann.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#49Een verzilverd koffie servies bestaande uit een koffiepot, melk en suikerpot met tang op een plateau.
silver plated coffee service consisting of a coffee pot, milk and sugar bowl with tongs on a plateau.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24cmEstimate: € 20 / 3 -
#101Lot van 26 items zilver, verzilverd koper en tin, 19e eeuws, diverse schalen, deco, curiosa, waaronder 4 lepels gemarkeerd “Koninklijke Hollandsche LLoyd”.
Lot of 26 items silver, silver-plated copper and tin, 19th century, various dishes, deco, curiosities, including 4 spoons marked "Koninklijke Hollandsche LLoyd".No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#224Een lot verzilverd metaal, bestaande uit drie dienbladen, een theestel zonder deksel, een theepot, enz.
A lot of silver-plated metal, consisting of three trays, a tea set without a lid, a teapot, etc.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35
Other lots in this auction
-
#189Een staande lamp met vier lichtpunten op messing voet met leeuwenpootjes. De elektriciteit dient vernieuwd te worden.
floor lamp with four light points on a brass base with lion's feet. The electricity needs to be renewed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 174 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#276Twee verzilverd metalen vliegtuigmodellen op houten voetjes. Schaal 1/200.- Fokker F-27 ‘Friendship’ - 1955- Boeing 314 ‘Clipper’ - 1938
Two silver-plated metal aircraft models on wooden feet. Scale 1/200. - Fokker F-27 'Friendship' - 1955 - Boeing 314 'Clipper' - 1938No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#195Capo di MonteEen Capo di Monte beeld van een dame met gekleurde kleding. Op een bamboe sokkel.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#233Een vintage Aziatisch bijzettafeltje met lichtgetint design van een vuurvogel in het decor.
A vintage Asian side table with a light-tinted design of a fire bird in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 50 x 50 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#170S. RemersEen lot van 2 kaders met bloemen “S Remers”.
A lot of 2 frames with flowers "S Remers".No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#128“Landschap met herder en schapen.” Olieverf op doek. Kras onderaan rechts.
“Landscape with Shepherd and Sheep.” Oil on canvas. Scratch bottom right.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35,5 x 57 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#265Een lot van tien verschillende beeldjes van meerkleurig kunststof, biscuit en porselein.
A lot of ten figures in polychrome plastic, biscuit and porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 3 - 22 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#59Een lot van een koperen kandelaar en een koperen kadertje.
A lot of a copper candlestick and a copper frame.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#20Een kapstok met Hypogryph figuur
A coat rack with Hypogryph figureNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26 x 15 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#105Een lot van 4 schaalmodellen , Burago , 1/18 , Chevrolet , Dodge Viper en 2 x Lamborghini (met schade) .
A lot of 4 scale models, Burago, 1/18, Chevrolet, Dodge Viper and 2 x Lamborghini (with damage).No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#218Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met 28 rijen bruine kleine pareltjes met versiering.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#66Goebel, Germany“Apfeldieb” & “In Sicherheit”. Twee beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel. Beide gemerkt onderaan. No. 56/1 & 56/b. Het eerste met schilfer aan de basis, het tweede met schade aan het voetje.
"Apfeldieb" & "In Sicherheit". Deux figurines en biscuit multicolore de la série de M.I. Hummel. Les deux marqués en bas. no. 56/1 & 56/b. Le premier avec éclat à la base, le second avec dégât au pied.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 17 cmEstimate: € 75 / 100


