Other lots in this auction
-
#612Paul Tuerlinckx
“Op-Sinjoorken 1647.” Pastel op board. Gesigneerd.
“Op Sinjoorken 1647.” Pastel on board. Signed.No longer availableDim. 40 x 30 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#620
Een Engelse staande klok.
An English longcase clock.No longer availableDim. 230 x 50 x 25 cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#530
Een 18 karaats geelgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct. en een aquamarijn van +- 2 ct.
An 18 carat yellow gold necklace with a pendant set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.40 ct. and an aquamarine of +- 2 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,65 gEstimate: € 700/800 -
#637
Een houten Afrikaans masker geschilderd in grijstinten .
A wooden African mask in shades of grey.No longer availableDim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#255
Een bruin lederen handtas met bijhorende pochette in ruitenpatroon. Lichte sporen van slijtage.
A brown leather handbag with matching pochette in diamond pattern. Light traces of wear.No longer availableDim. 35 x 35cmEstimate: € 60/100 -
#203Secondo
Een bronzen beeld van een vogel op marmeren voet. Gesigneerd “Secondo”.
A bronze sculpture of a bird on a marble base. Signed "Secondo".No longer availableDim. 36 x 43cmEstimate: € 200/300 -
#698
Een hanglamp met 2 lichtpunten en glazen lampenkap, hedendaagse uitvoering naar industrieel ontwerp. Gemerkt Ikea.
A hanging lamp with 2 light points and a glass lampshade, contemporary version with an industrial design. Marked Ikea.No longer availableDim. 80 x 75 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#415
Een set van een kristallen karaf met tien glazen, handgeslepen met een floraal decor.
A set of a crystal decanter with ten glasses, hand-cut with a floral decor.No longer availableDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#163
Een lot van 32 zilveren koffielepeltjes met een totaalgewicht van 375 gram, 3 verschillende setjes.
A lot of 32 silver coffee spoons with a total weight of 375 g. Three different sets.No longer availableEstimate: € 100/150 -
#628
Een vaas en een coupe van kleurloos kristal, omstreeks 1960.
A vase and a coupe of colorless crystal, circa 1960.No longer availableDim. 25 en 10 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#591Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 4 champagnecoupes en één grote van kleurloos kristal.
A lot of 4 champagne coupes and one large one of colorless crystal.No longer availableEstimate: € 30/40 -
#74Pierre HendrixPeriod: °1913
“Dorpszicht in de Ardennen.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Village view in the Ardennes.” Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 100/150