#87Miriam
“Bald Eagle.” Een kunststoffen beeld. Serie ‘Valentino’.
"Bald Eagle." A plastic sculpture. Series 'Valentino'.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#161
‘L’age d’argent’, een bronzen beeld van een koppel op het veld, naar W. Héring.
"L'age d'argent", a bronze sculpture of a couple in the field, by W. Héring.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 46.00 €Dim. h 63 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#13
Een Satsuma vaas met 3 figuren.
A Satsuma vase with 3 figures.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#43
Een houten speculaas mal met gesculpteerd figuur.
A wooden speculaas mold with a sculpted figure.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 27 x 11,5cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#33
Een Samovar met veelkleurige bloemen.
A samovar with multicolored flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#93
Een bronzen beeldje van een Aziatisch figuur met strohoed.
A bronze figurine of an Asian figure wearing a straw hat.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#41
Een oude snoep/apothekersbokaal in glas.
An old candy/pharmacist jar made of glass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 27 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#199
Een blikken koekjesdoos met een scene naar Teniers, met een gevarieerd lot strass, horloges en een paar manchetknopen bezet met parelmoer. e.d.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#31
Een grote Chinese vaas, onderaan gemerkt ‘Made In China’.
A large Chinese vase, marked 'Made In China' at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 60 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#91
Een polychroom houten masker. West-Afrika.
A polychrome wooden mask. West Africa.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 50 x 22 cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#86
Een set van drie stenen eieren.
A set of three stone eggs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 8 & 9 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#90
Een gebeeldhouwde houten lepel. Waarschijnlijk Kongo.
A carved wooden spoon. Likely from Congo.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. H. 59 cmEstimate: € 40/60