Similar lots by type
-
#125Yves Saint Laurent
Een Yves Saint Laurent zwart lederen handtas met originele stofzak.
An Yves Saint Laurent black leather handbag with original dust bag.No longer availableEstimate: € 525 / 575 -
#550Hermès Paris
Een Hérmes armband verguld met email. Met origineel hoesje, doosje en certificaat.
A Hermes bracelet gilded with enamel. With original cover, box and certificate.No longer availableEstimate: € 325 / 375 -
#165Louis Vuitton
Een Louis Vuitton handtas en bijgevoegd portfeuille met stofhoes, crémekleurig. Handtas model Veaux Cashmire Tote W PM Galet. Portefeuille model Iena M58208 Long Wallet.
A Louis Vuitton handbag and enclosed wallet with dust cover, cream-coloured. Handbag model Veaux Cashmire Tote W PM Galet. Wallet model Iena M58208 Long Wallet.No longer availableDim. 35 x 36cmEstimate: € 1200 / 1600 -
#155Delvaux Bruxelles
Een vintage lederen Delvaux handtas met stofhoes. Vermoedelijk model Louise.
A vintage leather Delvaux handbag with dust cover. Presumably model Louise.No longer availableDim. 30 x 35cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#145NATAN
Een daim handtasje met 2 schouderriemen en bijhorende stofhoes, gemerkt NATAN.
A daim handbag with 2 shoulder straps and matching dust cover, marked NATAN.No longer availableDim. 16 x 25cmEstimate: € 125 / 175 -
#95Brunello Cucinelli
Een lederen tasje met bijhorende stofhoes, gemerkt “Brunello Cucinelli”. Lichte gebruikssporen.
A leather bag with matching dust cover, marked "Brunello Cucinelli". Light signs of use.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#281Castleton & Co
Een zwarte hoge hoed, gemerkt Castleton & Co London, met bijhorende doos.
A black top hat, marked Castleton & Co London, with matching box.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#105TOD’S
Een paar zwart en bruin lederen handtassen, gemerkt “TOD’S”.
A pair of black and brown leather handbags, marked “TOD'S”.No longer availableDim. 35 x 45cmEstimate: € 250 / 500 -
#45Louis Vuitton
Een vintage lederen Louis Vuitton kaarthouder met monogram design.
A vintage leather Louis Vuitton card holder with monogram design.No longer availableDim. 11 x 8cmEstimate: € 75 / 150 -
#255
Een bruin lederen handtas met bijhorende pochette in ruitenpatroon. Lichte sporen van slijtage.
A brown leather handbag with matching pochette in diamond pattern. Light traces of wear.No longer availableDim. 35 x 35cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#85Delvaux Bruxelles
Een vintage Delvaux lederen portfeuille met vredesduif sticker en bijhorende stofhoes. Lichte vlekken binnenin en gebruiksporen.
A vintage Delvaux leather wallet with dove of peace sticker and matching dust cover. Light stains inside and traces of use.No longer availableDim. 23 x 16cmEstimate: € 75 / 150 -
#75Delvaux
Een Delvaux tasje “mini Brillant” in oranje leder, kan crossover gedragen worden.
A Delvaux bag “mini Brillant” in orange leather, can be worn crossover.No longer availableEstimate: € 400 / 450 -
#65NATAN
Een vintage daim handtasje met strik en bijhorende stofhoes, gemerkt NATAN.
A vintage daim handbag with bow and matching dust cover, marked NATAN.No longer availableDim. 13 x 25cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#135Delvaux
Een Delvaux rugzak van zwart leder, model “Amité” met doos en certificaat.
A Delvaux backpack in black leather, model “Amité” with box and certificate.No longer availableEstimate: € 500 / 550 -
#55Paul & Joe
Een kalfslederen avondtas in zilverkleur, gemerkt “Paul & Joe”.
A silver-coloured calfskin evening bag, marked “Paul & Joe”.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#115Prada Milano
Een Prada lederen handtas in taupe kleur met originele stofzak.
A Prada leather handbag in taupe color with original dust bag.No longer availableEstimate: € 440 / 480 -
#570Chanel
Een zijden sjaal met chainlink decor, gemerkt Chanel.
A silk scarf with chainlink decor, marked Chanel.No longer availableDim. 90 x 90cmEstimate: € 275 / 325 -
#291Böhm
Een zwarte bolhoed, gemerkt Böhm, “Epsom” model.
A black bowler hat, marked Böhm, “Epsom” model.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 60
Other lots in this auction
-
#126
Een Engelse mahoniehouten breakfront boekenkast in 2 delen met 4 deuren en 2 laden .
An English mahogany breakfront bookcase in two parts with four doors and two drawers.No longer availableDim. 201 x 110 x 38 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#86
Een paar gebeeldhouwde en gebeitste houten zetels met bijhorende poef in Louis XVI stijl.
A pair of carved and stained wooden seats with matching ottoman in Louis XVI style.No longer availableDim. 94 x 80 x 90cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#25
Een lot van 5 kleine zilveren voorwerpen waaronder een pen/briefopener, een naaldenkokertje en andere. Totaalgewicht 27,7 gram.
A lot of 5 small silver objects including a pen/letter opener, a needle case and others. Total weight 27.7 grams.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#170
Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.
An 18 carat white gold ring set with a diamond with a combined weight of +- 1 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,85 gEstimate: € 950 / 1100 -
#338
Een set magazine advertenties. Waaronder één van Cadillac en drie van Mobilgas.
A set of magazine advertisements. Including one from Cadillac and three from Mobilgas.No longer availableEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#38Val Saint Lambert
Een karaf van geslepen kristal, met rood in de massa. Circa 1900.
A cut crystal carafe, with red in the mass. Circa 1900.No longer availableDim. 41,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#587
Een art deco vaas van gekleurd metaal, gemerkt WMF.
An art deco vase of colored metal, marked WMF.No longer availableDim. H. 31 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#698
Een hanglamp met 2 lichtpunten en glazen lampenkap, hedendaagse uitvoering naar industrieel ontwerp. Gemerkt Ikea.
A hanging lamp with 2 light points and a glass lampshade, contemporary version with an industrial design. Marked Ikea.No longer availableDim. 80 x 75 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#208Lodewijk Van Boeckel
Een zwart gepatineerde rozenrank in gesculpteerd smeedijzer als muurlamp. Gesigneerd op blad.
A black patinated rose vine in sculpted wrought iron as a wall lamp. Signed on sheet.No longer availableDim. 44cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#339
Een grijsgepatineerde houten kerkstoel met hoge rug en rieten zit.
Church chair painted grey and with a wicker seat.No longer availableDim. H:116cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#171
Een polychroom houten gesculpteerd hobbelpaard.
A polychrome wood sculpted rocking horse.No longer availableDim. 78 x 124cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#457Dan
Een Afrikaans masker van gesculpteerd hout, Dan, Ivoorkust.
An African mask in carved wood, Dan, Ivory Coast.No longer availableDim. 37cmEstimate: € 80 / 100