#36
Een wit aardewerken vaas op piedouche.
#86
Een lot van vier kleine polychrome Vieux-Brussel porseleinen Mariabeeldjes.
A lot of four small polychrome Vieux-Brussels porcelain Maria figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 32.00 €Dim. h 15,5+ cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#182
Een set van 3 donkerglazen kandelaars.
#25OTW
Een groot lot miniatuurtjes in messing. Gemerkt ‘OTW - Made in England.’
A large lot of brass miniatures. Marked 'OTW - Made in England.'No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 35 -
#270Les Corbes
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met grote en kleine ringen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#29
Een lot porselein e.a. polychroom, een dinnerset, beschadigingen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 63.00 € -
#180Jan De Bouvrie
Een vuurschaal in marmer en RVS door Jan De Bouvie .
A fire bowl in marble and stainless steel by Jan De Bouvie.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Estimate: € 60 / 80 -
#17
Een zeilschip maquette, type tweemaster.
A sailing ship model, type two-master.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 49 x 47 x 15 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#290
Verseuse en faïence flamande avec une colombe de la paix en relief sur la panse et une croix sur le bouchon.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. h: 28 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#71Kaiser w. Germany
Een porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Ming”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany "Ming".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 35 -
#28
A wood sculpted figurine of an Asian child with a feather in her hair. Inscription "CHIN" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 22cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#59
Een lot van een koperen kandelaar en een koperen kadertje.
A lot of a copper candlestick and a copper frame.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 15 / 20