Other lots in this auction
-
#129RoemerEen lot van 6 Roemer glazen met rood in de massa, circa 1900.Een lot van 6 Roemer glazen met groen in de massa, circa 1900.
A lot of 6 Roemer glasses with red in the mass, circa 1900. A lot of 6 Roemer glasses with green in the mass, circa 1900.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#201Romain CapodimontePeriod: 1910 - 2006Een Capodimonte lamp met beeld van jongen en meisje.
A Capo di Monte lamp with an image of a boy and girl.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#149Maria Innocentia HummelEen lot van 3 Hummeltjes met schade:-”Goose Girl”, 47/0, TMK1, 1935-1949, U.S. Zone.-”Little Fiddler”, 99/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.-”Apple Tree Girl”, 141/3/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.
lot of 3 Hummels with damage: -”Goose Girl”, 47/0, TMK1, 1935-1949, US Zone. -"Little Fiddler", 99/0, TMK2, 1950-1955. -"Apple Tree Girl", 141/3/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 14.5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#13Een burgerkoppel van meerkleurig Duits porselein. Schilfer aan de onderrand van de hoge hoed.
A middle class couple in polychrome German porcelain. A chip at the rim of the high hat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#66Goebel, Germany“Apfeldieb” & “In Sicherheit”. Twee beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel. Beide gemerkt onderaan. No. 56/1 & 56/b. Het eerste met schilfer aan de basis, het tweede met schade aan het voetje.
"Apfeldieb" & "In Sicherheit". Deux figurines en biscuit multicolore de la série de M.I. Hummel. Les deux marqués en bas. no. 56/1 & 56/b. Le premier avec éclat à la base, le second avec dégât au pied.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 17 cmEstimate: € 75 / 100 -
#176Een wooden bowl met bal en bijgevoegd houten kandelaar.
A wooden bowl with ball and attached wooden candle holder.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#141“Clown mit Kind”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan onleesbaar gesigeerd.
"Clown with Child". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed illegibly at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 78 x 63cmEstimate: € 75 / 150 -
#4Een paar bloempotten van blauw-wit porselein en een polychrome vaas.
A pair of blue and white porcelain flowerpots and a polychrome vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 29 & Ø15 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#138Maria Innocentia hummelEen Hummeltje, “Doctor”, 127/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.
A Hummel, “Doctor”, 127/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 13 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#232Drie diverse teddyberen. Een witte (Bon Ton, Nederland). Een lichtbruine (Cuddle Wit, China). Een kleine panda.
Three assorted teddy bears. A white one (Bon Ton, Netherlands). A light brown (Cuddle White, China). A little panda.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 12-25 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#123Een apothekersweegschaal met een doosje gewichtjes.
A pharmacy scale with a box of weights.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 32 x 18 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#292Een eikenhouten eenpersoonsbed.
An oak single bed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 218 x 83 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80


