Other lots in this auction
-
#10Een balustervaas en kokervaas van Chinees porselein met een decor van pioenen. Beschadiging aan de bovenrand.
A Chinese porcelain baluster vase and tube vase with a decoration of peonies. Damage to the top edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 57, 28 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#143Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, “Just Resting”, 112/3/0, TMK1, 1935-1949.
A Hummel, “Just Resting”, 112/3/0, TMK1, 1935-1949.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 9.5 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#286Een eend van geglazuurd Chinees aardewerk. Barst in de hals.
A duck of glazed Chinese pottery. Crack in the neck.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 20 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#198Een set van 3 eiken bijzettafeltjes met cannage en glazen blaadjes op getorste poten.
A set of 3 oak side tables with cannage and glass tops on twisted legs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 57 x 61 x 43 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#222Een witgepatineerd kinderstoeltje.
A white patinated children's chair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 67 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#137Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, “Solist”, 135/0, TMK2, 1950/1955.
A Hummel, “Solist”, 135/0, TMK2, 1950/1955.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 13 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#193SolingenEen koffer met Solingen 24k verguld bestek. Set niet compleet.
A suitcase with Solingen 24k gold plated cutlery. Set not complete.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 45 x 32 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#234Een halssnoer bezet met 11 rijen schijfjes van parelmoer.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#209Helga VerlindenEen fantasie halssnoer bezet met licht grijze bolletjes. In originele doos.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#134Universal HobbiesRenault Laguna II Estate “Privilege” 1.9 dCi. Een modelauto op schaal 1:43. In presentatiedoosje.
Renault Laguna II Estate “Privilege” 1.9 dCi. A 1:43 scale model car. In presentation box.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#264Een lot van drie gepatineerde plaasteren beelden, bestaande uit een meisjesbuste, een houtbewerker en een piëta. We voegen er een groepje van een jongen op een tak van kunststof aan toe. Enkele zeer kleine schilfers.
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#130Een lot van 6 kristal geslepen en 7 kristal gekleurde wijnglaasjes.
lot of 6 crystal cut and 7 crystal colored wine glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45


