Other lots in this auction
-
#19Unichrome
“The Mystery of the Green Man”. Een uitvouwbare kubus met The Green Man in het decor.
"The Mystery of the Green Man". An expandable cube with The Green Man in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 2.00 €Dim. 7 x 7 x 7cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#211Yourin Artiom Perkeo
“Kindjes in ei”. Een paar vintage kunstoffen beeldjes, waarvan 1 door Yourin Artiom voor Perkeo.
"Children in egg". A pair of vintage plastic figurines, with one by Yourin Artiom for Perkeo.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 16,5 & 12 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#239Limoges France
Een 4-delige porseleinen toiletset, gemerkt Limoges France.
A 4-piece porcelain toilet set, marked Limoges France.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#214
Een gestileerd beeldje van een uil in verguld, gepatineerd brons.
A stylized figurine of an owl in gilded, patinated bronze.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. 15 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#291
Een lot van 4 stuks in albast bestaande uit 2 vazen met een roos in het decor, een bloemvormige vaas en een bonbonniere met een roos om het deksel waarvan een voetje gelijmd.
A lot of 4 pieces in alabaster consisting of 2 vases with a rose in the decoration, a flower-shaped vase, and a bonbonniere with a rose on the lid, one foot glued.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 28,5 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#43
“Vogel en boslandschap”. Een houtsnede op papier.
"Bird and forest landscape". A woodcut on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 10 x 13cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#201
Een lot van 4 hout gesculpteerde beeldjes, diverse origine.
A lot of 4 wood carved figurines, various origins.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 35 & 29 & 18 & 17 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#38
“Maria met kind”. Een wassen beeldje onder glazen stolp en houten sokkel.
"Maria with child." A wax figurine under a glass dome and wooden base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 38,5 x 30 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#223
Een polychroom porseleinen beeldje van een kindje op een stoel als tabaksdoos. Opschrift vooraan “Grandpapa”. Boekje in hand afgebroken.
A polychrome porcelain figurine of a child on a chair acting as a tobacco box. Front inscription reads "Grandpapa". Book in hand is broken off.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. 20 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#141
“Moeder met kind”. Een vintage religieus beeldje uit gips.
“Mother with child”. A vintage religious statue made of plaster.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#269
Een persglazen vaas.
A pressed glass vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 27 x Ø 14 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#102
Een verzilverde koffie-en theeset met melkkan en suikerpot.
A silver-plated coffee and tea set with milk jug and sugar bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. 22 cmEstimate: € 40/60