Other lots by Deknudt
#319DeknudtEen vintage spiegel met facetgeslepen glas, lang rechthoekig kader en vergulde details. Met label gemerkt “Deknudt”.
A vintage mirror with beveled glass, a long rectangular frame, and gilded details. Marked with label "Deknudt".No longer availableDim. 137 x 41,5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150