Other lots by Val Saint Lambert
-
#263Val Saint Lambert
Een vintage kristallen Val Saint Lambert vaas met groen in de massa, met label gemerkt.
A vintage crystal Val Saint Lambert vase with green in the body, labeled.No longer availableDim. 17,5 x 10cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#83Val Saint Lambert
Een vintage kristallen Val Saint Lambert vaas met rood in de massa, onderaan gemerkt.
A vintage crystal Val Saint Lambert vase with red in the mass, marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 26,5 x Ø20cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#303Val Saint Lambert
Een kristallen vaas, kleurloos en groen, getekend Val Saint Lambert.
A crystal vase, colorless and green, signed Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#123Val Saint Lambert
Een kristallen vaas, groen en kleurloos, getekend Val Saint Lambert, Xavier Crespo, PUT 93/456.
A crystal vase, green and colorless, signed Val Saint Lambert, Xavier Crespo, PUT 93/456.No longer availableDim. h 24 x Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#437Val Saint Lambert
Een kleurloze kristallen tafellamp, onderaan gemerkt.
A colorless crystal table lamp, marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 54 x 40cmEstimate: € 100 / 150
Other lots in this auction
-
#58
Een lot van 4 vintage keramische vazen in rood/oranje tinten.
A set of 4 vintage ceramic vases in red/orange tones.No longer availableDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#275
Een eikenhouten commode met 3 laden.
An oak commode with three drawers.No longer availableDim. 84 x 114 x 50cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#652P. Loic
“Stilleven”. Een schilderij, aquarel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
“Still life”. A painting, watercolor on paper. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 28 x 45cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#60
Een 18 kt geelgouden hanger bezet met een parel.
An 18 kt yellow gold pendant set with a pearl.No longer availableDim. 5,70 gEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#636
Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt.
A hand-knotted Persian carpet.No longer availableDim. 212 x 125cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#333
Een koperen en een aardewerken vijzel met stampers.
A copper and earthenware mortar with pestles.No longer availableEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#420
Een 18 kt geelgouden en zilveren ring bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold and silver ring set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,47 gEstimate: € 280 / 320 -
#204
Een 19e eeuwse cartelklok in Lodewijk XV-stijl in zwart gelakt hout en verguld bronzen ornamenten, op de wijzerplaat staat Leroy Paris en op het binnenwerk staat Ch. Vcne made in France met nr 37746.
A 19th-century cartel clock in Louis XV style, made of black lacquered wood and adorned with gilded bronze ornaments. The dial is marked Leroy Paris, and the inner mechanism is marked Ch. Vcne made in France with the number 37746.No longer availableDim. 66 x 35 x 15 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1200 -
#388Murano
Een vintage Murano vaas van meerkleurig glas.
A vintage Murano vase made of multicolored glass paste.No longer availableDim. 46cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#86
Een marqueterie houten kaarttafel met klapblad en vilten bekleding, verguld en bronzen elementen. 19e eeuws.
A marquetry wooden card table with hinged top and felt lining, gilded and bronze elements. 19th century.No longer availableDim. 75 x 91 x 91cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#271Manoir d’Estaing - Aveyron
Een polychroom porseleinen koffiepotje met twee niveaus. Handgeschilderd decor. Gemerkt onderaan. Draagt handtekening P. Bénech, naar een ontwerp van 1850.
A polychrome porcelain coffee pot with two levels. Hand-painted decoration. Marked on the bottom. Bears the signature P. Bénech, after a design from 1850.No longer availableDim. h 27 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#200
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale diamant van +- 1,10 ct. en kleine briljantjes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central diamond of approximately 1.10 ct. and small brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,37 gEstimate: € 2600 / 2800