#83
Een houten archiefkast met twee schuifdeuren.
#103
Een licht eikenhouten bureau met glazen bovenblad.
A light oak desk with a glass top.No longer availableDim. 151 x 121 x 79 cm -
#87
Een Empire commode met drie laden en groen marmeren blad.
An Empire chest of drawers with three drawers and green marble top.No longer availableDim. 124 x 48 x 85 cmEstimate: € 150/250 -
#71Philips
A design desk lamp Timor 69. Color: Dark green/Black. Design by Louis Kalff 1955.No longer availableDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#96Tranekaer
Een set van 4 ‘String Chairs’ met logo van Tranekaer van Niels Jorgen Haugesen.
A set of 4 'String Chairs' with Tranekaer logo by Niels Jorgen Haugesen.No longer availableEstimate: € 350/400 -
#146Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale.
#99
Een ronde Empire salontafel op 3 poten gedragen, met groen marmeren blad.
A round Empire coffee table supported on 3 legs, with green marble top.No longer availableDim. Ø 75 & h 55 cmEstimate: € 100/200 -
#106
Een robuuste tafel gedragen op drie balusterpoten.
#41Jan StobbaertsPeriod: 1838 - 1914
"Portret van drie jachthonden." Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Portrait of three hunting dogs." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 152 x 163 cmEstimate: € 700/1000 -
#117
'Salon of the Governor' Gray leather salon set in 4 parts: 1 x three-seater & 3 x one-seater.No longer availableDim. x3: 240 x 85 & x1: 103 x 85 cmEstimate: € 250/350 -
#44
Een lot van 6 vergaderstoelen bekleed in groen leder. Naar Empire voorbeeld.
A set of 6 conference chairs upholstered in green leather. In the style of Empire.No longer availableEstimate: € 200/240 -
#57
Een 11-delig modern bruin lederen salon in twee hoeken.
An 11-piece modern brown leather living room set in two corners.No longer availableEstimate: € 200/300