#23
Een set van 9 Napoleon III-stijl stoelen met rode bekleding. Lichte beschadiging en losse vering bij sommige.
A set of 9 Napoleon III style chairs with red upholstery. Light damage and loose springs on some.No longer availableEstimate: € 250/350 -
#27
Een set van 6 eikenhouten stoelen met stoffen zit, waarvan één armstoel.
A set of 6 oak chairs with fabric seats, one of which is an armchair.No longer availableEstimate: € 150/200 -
#170Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale Fluté.
#83
Een houten archiefkast met twee schuifdeuren.
#73Philips
A Timor 69 design desk lamp. Color: Dark green/Black. Designed by Louis Kalff in 1955.No longer availableDim. h 50 cEstimate: € 100/150 -
#96Tranekaer
Een set van 4 ‘String Chairs’ met logo van Tranekaer van Niels Jorgen Haugesen.
A set of 4 'String Chairs' with Tranekaer logo by Niels Jorgen Haugesen.No longer availableEstimate: € 350/400 -
#147Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale.
#87
Een Empire commode met drie laden en groen marmeren blad.
An Empire chest of drawers with three drawers and green marble top.No longer availableDim. 124 x 48 x 85 cmEstimate: € 150/250 -
#121Kuhlmann & Waldmann
Een professionele tekentafel.
A professional drawing board.No longer availableDim. 170 x 170 cmEstimate: € 120/200 -
#97Tranekaer
#123Philips
Een design bureaulamp Timor 69. Kleur: Bruin. Ontwerp Louis Kalff 1955.
#125Philipe Starck by Vitra
Een lot van 6 stoelen in grijs kunststof en metaal. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 6 chairs in gray plastic and metal. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableEstimate: € 200/240