#150Een 22 kt geelgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2 ct. en saffieren, robijnen en smaragden met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,50 ct.
A 22 kt yellow gold necklace with a pendant set with diamonds totaling approximately 2 ct, as well as sapphires, rubies, and emeralds totaling approximately 3.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 18,45 gEstimate: € 2300 / 2500 -
#640RodaniaEen Rodania horloge met kristallen versierd in doos. Genummerd 24317.
A Rodania watch adorned with crystals in box. Numbered 24317.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60
#669Een set van 2 vintage vazen, ca. 1960, in meerkleurig aardewerk. Gemerkt W. Germany.
A set of 2 vintage vases, circa 1960, in multicolored earthenware. Marked W. Germany.No longer availableDim. h 24 en h 26 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#441Een Chinees porseleinen dekselvaas met vogels en floraal decor. 19e eeuw.
A Chinese porcelain lidded vase with bird and floral decoration. 19th century.No longer availableDim. H: 40cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#199Leopold MullerPeriod: 1879-1961“Bos en plattelandsgezichten”. Een lot van 4 schilderijtjes, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd, verso getiteld. ”Capellen”, “Polder”, “Pondrôme”, “192”.
"Forest and countryside views". A lot of 4 small paintings, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom, titled on the reverse. "Capellen", "Polder", "Pondrôme", "192".No longer availableDim. 25 x 35,5 & 20 x 34,5 cmEstimate: € 350 / 500 -
#379Matabei Iwasa“Men and women dancing together, en playing together”. Japanse houtsneden naar Matabei Iwasa.
"Men and women dancing together, and playing together." Japanese woodcuts by Matabei Iwasa.No longer availableDim. 27 x 29 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#579“Maria met kind”. Een icoon op houten paneel.
"Maria with Child". An icon on wooden panel.No longer availableDim. 37 x 30,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#160Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,50 ct. en een robijn van +- 1 ct. Met certificaat.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with diamonds totaling approximately 1.50 ct. and a ruby of approximately 1 ct. With certificate.No longer availableDim. 6,09 gEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#53Endre Szasz Hollohaza HungaryEen vintage design vaas met zwart en vergulde details. Onderaan gemerkt. Ontwerp door Endre Szasz voor Hollohaza Hungary.
A vintage design vase with black and gilded details. Marked at the bottom. Designed by Endre Szasz for Hollohaza Hungary.No longer availableDim. 26 x Ø 13,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#301W. Lübke & C. Lützow“Denkmäler der Kunst”, klassiker Ausgabe. Een antiek kunstboek, door W. Lübke & C. Lützow, 1884.
#447Een Guanyin van monochroom wit porselein naar het Blanc de Chine.
#642Een ronde butlerspiegel met vergulde lijst.
A round butler's mirror with a gilded frame.No longer availableDim. Ø 46 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80