Similar lots by type
-
#150Een 22 kt geelgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2 ct. en saffieren, robijnen en smaragden met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,50 ct.
A 22 kt yellow gold necklace with a pendant set with diamonds totaling approximately 2 ct, as well as sapphires, rubies, and emeralds totaling approximately 3.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 18,45 gEstimate: € 2300 / 2500 -
#90TissotEen vintage polshorloge, roestvrij staal met vergulde details. Binnen de wijzerplaat gemerkt. Verso genummerd.
A vintage wristwatch, stainless steel with gilt details. Marked on the dial. Numbered on the reverse.No longer availableEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#640RodaniaEen Rodania horloge met kristallen versierd in doos. Genummerd 24317.
A Rodania watch adorned with crystals in box. Numbered 24317.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60
Other lots in this auction
-
#13Le Tigre, BruxellesEen 18kt verguld gouden vulpen, met 14kt gouden penpunt. Gemerkt Le Tigre.
An 18kt gold-plated fountain pen, with a 14kt gold nib. Marked Le Tigre.No longer availableDim. 14kt x 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#254Camiel Van HaesendonckPeriod: 1886-1952“Bloemenstilleven met porselein”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek.
"Flower still life with porcelain". A painting, oil on canvas.No longer availableDim. 60 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#636Val Saint LambertEen lot van 20 kristallen glazen op voet, geribbelde kelk. Gemerkt met sticker Val Saint Lambert.
A lot of 20 crystal glasses with ribbed chalices on a foot. Marked with Val Saint Lambert sticker.No longer availableDim. h 12.5 x Ø 6.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#101Désiré Pierre Louis MariePeriod: 1761-1863Een brons gegoten buste van een Romeinse Keizer. Gesigneerd, met certificaat.
A bronze cast bust of a Roman Emperor. Signed, with certificate.No longer availableDim. 25,5 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#694Een lot van drie Imari porseleinen borden met traditioneel decor, twee met bloemenvaas en een abstract.
A lot of three Imari porcelain plates with traditional decoration, two with floral vase and one abstract.No longer availableDim. Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#235Verigord Verrerie LaekenEen lot meerkleurig Art Deco polychroom porselein met vergulde details, gemerkt Laeken en Verigord. Bestaande uit een vide poche en 2 schenkkannetjes.
A lot of multicolored Art Deco polychrome porcelain with gilded details, marked Laeken and Verigord. Consisting of a vide poche and 2 small jugs.No longer availableDim. 28 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#623Val St LambertEen kleurloos geslepen kristallen schaal & kom met vergulde rand; “Garanti Doré Or Fin”. Onderaan gemerkt en draagt label.
A colorless cut crystal bowl & dish with gilded rim; "Garanti Doré Or Fin". Marked at the bottom and bears label.No longer availableDim. Ø 23,5 & Ø 31,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#478Een scrollvormige Chinese sokkel van gebeeldhouwd hout. XIXde eeuw.
A scroll-shaped Chinese pedestal made of carved wood. 19th century.No longer availableDim. 34 x 180 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#205Een gebeitste hoekkast met één deur, binnenin vier legplanken.
A stained corner cabinet with one door, inside four shelves.No longer availableDim. 203 x 120 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#393Een lot van 3 Balinese Wayang Golek marionetten in hout en stof.
A lot of 3 Balinese Wayang Golek puppets in wood and fabric.No longer availableDim. h 80 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#496Een buffet met opzet van noten-en eikenhout en fijn gesculpteerde details. Omstreeks 1900.
A walnut and oak buffet with finely carved details. Circa 1900.No longer availableDim. 195 x 57 x 120 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#646Een ovale metalen dienblad op vouwpoot. Lodewijk XV-stijl.
An oval metal tray on folding legs. Louis XV style.No longer availableDim. H. 65 x 80 x 55 cmEstimate: € 120 / 140


