#640RodaniaEen Rodania horloge met kristallen versierd in doos. Genummerd 24317.
A Rodania watch adorned with crystals in box. Numbered 24317.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#150Een 22 kt geelgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2 ct. en saffieren, robijnen en smaragden met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,50 ct.
A 22 kt yellow gold necklace with a pendant set with diamonds totaling approximately 2 ct, as well as sapphires, rubies, and emeralds totaling approximately 3.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 18,45 gEstimate: € 2300 / 2500 -
A vintage wristwatch, stainless steel with gilt details. Marked on the dial. Numbered on the reverse.No longer availableEstimate: € 250 / 350
#362“Heidezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader. Achter de kader onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Heath View". A painting, oil on canvas in a gilded frame. Signed illegibly behind the frame.No longer availableDim. 25 x 41 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#553Een gefineerd vierkante eikenhouten salontafel.
#603Een paar antiek koperen kandelaars. Begin 20e eeuw.
#177Anna Eva Bergman“Composition”. Een kleurenlitho op papier, buiten de plaat gesigneerd Anna Eva Bergman, genummerd 22/50, uit 1958.
#71Een polychroom verguld houten wandarmatuur met mythisch vogelachtig wezen gesculpteerd en twee lichtpunten.
A polychrome gilt wooden wall sconce sculpted with a mythical bird-like creature and two light points.No longer availableDim. 47 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#199Leopold MullerPeriod: 1879-1961“Bos en plattelandsgezichten”. Een lot van 4 schilderijtjes, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd, verso getiteld. ”Capellen”, “Polder”, “Pondrôme”, “192”.
"Forest and countryside views". A lot of 4 small paintings, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom, titled on the reverse. "Capellen", "Polder", "Pondrôme", "192".No longer availableDim. 25 x 35,5 & 20 x 34,5 cmEstimate: € 350 / 500 -
#646Een ovale metalen dienblad op vouwpoot. Lodewijk XV-stijl.
An oval metal tray on folding legs. Louis XV style.No longer availableDim. H. 65 x 80 x 55 cmEstimate: € 120 / 140 -
#602Albert AllemanPeriod: 1892-1933“Kinderportret van Mevrouw Williame”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gemarouffleerd. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd 1931.
"Child portrait of Mrs. Williame". A painting, oil on canvas, marouflaged. Signed and dated 1931 at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 79 x 68 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#210Een paar witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,81 ct.
A pair of white gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.81 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,87 gEstimate: € 1800 / 2000 -
A bronze cast bust of a Roman Emperor. Signed, with certificate.No longer availableDim. 25,5 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200