#150Een 22 kt geelgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2 ct. en saffieren, robijnen en smaragden met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,50 ct.
A 22 kt yellow gold necklace with a pendant set with diamonds totaling approximately 2 ct, as well as sapphires, rubies, and emeralds totaling approximately 3.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 18,45 gEstimate: € 2300 / 2500 -
#640RodaniaEen Rodania horloge met kristallen versierd in doos. Genummerd 24317.
A Rodania watch adorned with crystals in box. Numbered 24317.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
A vintage wristwatch, stainless steel with gilt details. Marked on the dial. Numbered on the reverse.No longer availableEstimate: € 250 / 350
#100Een 18 kt geelgouden halssnoer bezet met fijne schakels.
An 18 kt yellow gold necklace set with fine links.No longer availableDim. 42 gEstimate: € 1800 / 2000 -
#653Maria Innocentia HummelEen lot van 5 Hummeltjes, nrs. 662/0, 376, 13/2/0, 197 2/0 en 58 2/0. Laat 20ste eeuwse stukken.
A lot of 5 Hummel figurines, numbers 662/0, 376, 13/2/0, 197 2/0, and 58 2/0. Late 20th-century pieces.No longer availableDim. h 11.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#455Sleep – Vol 2 - Vinyl, 7", EP - Off The Disk Records – OTD 15. Media Good+, sleeve Very Good.Doom Metal, Stoner Rock, recorded live august 1979 at radio city music hall New York City. Released september 1991.
Slaap – Vol 2 - Vinyl, 7", EP - Off The Disk Records – OTD 15. Media Good+, sleeve Very Good. Doom Metal, Stoner Rock, recorded live august 1979 at radio city music hall New York City. Released september 1991.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#647Een houten Afrikaanse Djembé met gesculpteerde details. In stoffen draagzak.
A wooden African Djembe drum with sculpted details. In fabric carrying bag.No longer availableDim. H: 64 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#268Boch La LouvièreEen witte aardewerken voetbad of jardinière met 2 handvaten. Onderaan gemerkt.
A white earthenware footbath or jardinière with 2 handles. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 20 x 48,5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#74“Vrome kinderen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel in vergulde kader. Naar Hans Holbein.
"Pious children". A painting, oil on panel in a gilt frame. After Hans Holbein.No longer availableDim. 39 x 34 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#118Een polychrome houten reliekschrijn van de heilige St. Germanus. Met etiket van ‘Beveren Korte Walle.’ onderaan. Vermoedelijk vroeg 19de eeuw. Met achteraan een (leeg) compartiment.
A polychrome wooden reliquary of St. Germanus. With label 'Beveren Korte Walle' at the bottom. Presumably early 19th century. Featuring an (empty) compartment at the back.No longer availableDim. 24 x 29,5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#221Must de CartierEen design zonnebril, reeks Panthere Wild. In bijhorend doosje met documentatie.
A designer sunglasses, Panthere Wild series. In original box with documentation.No longer availableEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#697Een koffie-en theeservies van verzilverd metaal. Koffie-en theepot, melk-en suikerpot en dienblad. Met gegraveerd motief.
A coffee and tea set in silver-plated metal. Includes coffee and tea pot, creamer and sugar bowl, and tray. Decorated with engraved motif.No longer availableDim. H: 11-24 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80