Similar lots by type
-
#150Een 22 kt geelgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2 ct. en saffieren, robijnen en smaragden met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,50 ct.
A 22 kt yellow gold necklace with a pendant set with diamonds totaling approximately 2 ct, as well as sapphires, rubies, and emeralds totaling approximately 3.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 18,45 gEstimate: € 2300 / 2500 -
#640RodaniaEen Rodania horloge met kristallen versierd in doos. Genummerd 24317.
A Rodania watch adorned with crystals in box. Numbered 24317.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#90TissotEen vintage polshorloge, roestvrij staal met vergulde details. Binnen de wijzerplaat gemerkt. Verso genummerd.
A vintage wristwatch, stainless steel with gilt details. Marked on the dial. Numbered on the reverse.No longer availableEstimate: € 250 / 350
Other lots in this auction
-
#109M. Paulin“Interieur met twee dames”. Een 19e eeuws schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, gesigneerd M. Paulin.
"Interior with Two Ladies". A 19th-century painting, oil on canvas in a gilded frame, signed by M. Paulin.No longer availableDim. 46.5 x 38.5 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#455Sleep – Vol 2 - Vinyl, 7", EP - Off The Disk Records – OTD 15. Media Good+, sleeve Very Good.Doom Metal, Stoner Rock, recorded live august 1979 at radio city music hall New York City. Released september 1991.
Slaap – Vol 2 - Vinyl, 7", EP - Off The Disk Records – OTD 15. Media Good+, sleeve Very Good. Doom Metal, Stoner Rock, recorded live august 1979 at radio city music hall New York City. Released september 1991.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#371MinoltaPeriod: 1976-1979Een lot van 4 vintage Minolta camera’s, bestaande uit een SR-1 in koffer met 5-tal lenzen en toebehoren, een SR-3 met lens, een X-300 met lens en een SRT-100X.
A lot of 4 vintage Minolta cameras, including an SR-1 in case with 5 lenses and accessories, an SR-3 with lens, an X-300 with lens, and an SRT-100X.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#549Een wollen handgeknoopt oosters tapijt.
A woolen hand-knotted Oriental rug.No longer availableDim. 205 x 145 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#700WiskemannEen lot verzilverd metaal, bestaande uit vier ovale serveerschotels, een sauskom, een broodmandje en een opengewerkt kommetje. Allen gemerkt.
A lot of silver-plated metal, consisting of four oval serving dishes, a sauce boat, a bread basket, and an openwork small bowl. All marked.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#576Een antiek houten bijzettafeltje in Empire stijl met rond blad en diverse bronzen elementen versierd.%
An antique wooden side table in Empire style decorated with a round top and various bronze elements.No longer availableDim. 77,5 x Ø 49 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#591LallemantEen keramische art-deco vaas in craquelé stijl, gemerkt onderaan TR Lallemant 'Made in France'. Slijtage aan de schouder.
A ceramic art-deco vase in crackle style, marked at the bottom TR Lallemant 'Made in France'. Wear on the shoulder.No longer availableDim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#613Een gepatineerd bronzen Boeddha beeldje, Ayutthaya, Thailand. Breuklijn langs rugzijde.
A patinated bronze Buddha statue, Ayutthaya, Thailand. Hairline crack along backside.No longer availableDim. 18 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#522Paar glasramen. Met medaillon met personages.
Pair of stained glass windows. Featuring medallion with figures.No longer availableDim. 60x52 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#417“Duafe”. Een Afrikaanse houten gesculpteerde kam met 3 figuren bovenop. Ghana.
"Duafe". An African wooden carved comb with 3 figures on top. From Ghana.No longer availableDim. 50 x 21 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#419Jacques De ChastelluxPeriod: 1894-1957“Espagne, Ondarroa”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd en getiteld.
"Spain, Ondarroa". A painting, mixed media on paper. Signed and titled at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 46 x 60 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#172Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903-1983“Scheldezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Scheldezicht". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 65 x 92 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400


