#276
#474Freddy De Vierman
“Sion of a Cross”. Een modernistisch werk. Gemengde techniek op papier.
"Sion of a Cross". A modernist piece. Mixed media on paper.No longer availableDim. 124 x 88 cmEstimate: € 200/300 -
#306Hager Wiesner
Een lot van 6 stapelstoelen met gechromeerd metalen frame, gestoffeerde zitting en houten armleuning. Gemerkt.
#270
An 18 kt white gold design ring set with black brilliant-cut diamonds totaling approximately 0.32 ct. and white stones of 0.06 ct.No longer availableDim. 16,4 g m: 57.Estimate: € 1100/1300 -
#178Jaeger-LeCoultre
“Atmos”. Een verguld metaal en glazen vintage tafelklok. Verso gemerkt “Le Coultre & Cie - Swiss”.
"Atmos". A gilt metal and glass vintage table clock. Marked "Le Coultre & Cie - Swiss" on the back.No longer availableDim. 23,5 x 16 x 21 cmEstimate: € 500/700 -
#569Tabriz
A hand-knotted Iranian carpet with Toranj design. Marked, numbered with certificate.No longer availableDim. 235 x 155 cmEstimate: € 200/300 -
#425
#329Rudolf Otto Francke
"Bearded Tyrolean". Oil on canvas, signed by Rudolf Otto Francke. In a gilt frame.No longer availableDim. 25 x 21.5 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#367
Een art-deco beeldje van een polychroom metalen reeënkopje op een zwart marmeren voetstuk.
An art-deco statue of a polychrome metal deer head on a black marble base.No longer availableDim. h 28,5 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#595
Een 14 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met een solitair van +- 1 ct.
A 14 kt white and yellow gold ring set with a solitaire of approximately 1 ct.No longer availableDim. 8,03 g m: 63.Estimate: € 1100/1300 -
#342
#114
"Foot washing." A painted icon depicting Jesus with his apostles. Antique. Central 2 scratches.No longer availableDim. 25.5 x 67 cmEstimate: € 60/80