#206Een serie van acht Lodewijk XVI stoelen. Tapse gerainureerde poten, met rozetten op de hoeken. Rechte ruggen.
A set of eight Louis XVI style chairs. Tapered fluted legs, with rosettes on the corners. Straight backs.No longer availableDim. H. 91 cmEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#146Een Lodewijk X- stijl ronde tafel met opgeplakt decor en vergulde monturen.
A Louis XV style round table with applied decoration and gilded mounts.No longer availableDim. Ø 74 cmEstimate: € 340 / 380 -
#125Een donker eikenhouten eettafel met kruisverbinding in H, 4 gesculpteerde bolpoten en uitschuifbare bladen.
A dark oak dining table with H-shaped cross connections, 4 carved ball legs, and extendable leaves.No longer availableDim. 78 x 160 x 100 cmEstimate: € 100 / 160 -
#594Zannata“Road Lightening”. Een moderne sportfiets, maat 50, 21 versnellingen.
"Road Lightening". A modern sports bicycle, size 50, 21 gears.No longer availableDim. H: 100 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#36Een 19de eeuws eikenhouten eendeurskastje met lade. Sporen van slijtage aan de poten.
#87Een extra grote koekoeksklok uit het zwarte woud. Rijkelijk versierd met snijwerk.
An XXL cuckoo clock from the Black Forest. Richly decorated.No longer availableDim. h 167 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#726KhamsehEen meerkleurig handgeknoopt Iraans tapijt met geometrisch decor. Genummerd 385/6 met certificaat.
A multicolored hand-knotted Iranian rug with a geometric design. Numbered 385/6 with certificate.No longer availableDim. 198 x 103 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#362Een modernistisch werk, vermoedelijk ca. 1963, herkomst onbekend.
A modernist work, presumably circa 1963, origin unknown.No longer availableDim. 18.5 x 13.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#320Louis Vuiton ParisEen bruin lederen geruite vintage handtas met lange riem. Gebruikssporen.
A brown leather vintage handbag with a checkered pattern and long strap. Signs of wear.No longer availableDim. 24 x 30 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
"Abstract composition". A painting, mixed media on paper. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 25 x 35 cmEstimate: € 1000 / 1500