Other lots in this auction
-
#73Kaiser w. GermanyEen porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschu”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschü”.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#16Een meerkleurig aardewerken zeepbakje in de vorm van een pierrot. Lichte glazuurschade. Onderaan gemerkt “Ylang Ylang”.
A multicolored earthenware soap dish in the shape of a pierrot. Light glaze damage. Marked at the bottom "Ylang Ylang".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 22 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#190Een staande lamp met messing voet uit het midden van de vorige eeuw met vier lichtpunten.
A standing lamp with brass base from the middle of the last century with four light points.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 178 cm -
#41Een lot blauw wit porselein, 2 gemberpotjes zonder deksel, 2 recente kommetjes.
A lot of blue and white porcelain, 2 ginger jars without lids, 2 recent bowls.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#39Een verguld ijzeren hallamp.
A gilded iron hall lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#262Een verzilverde koffie- en theeset op dienblad. Het dienblad is gemerkt Wiskemann.
A silver plated coffee and tea set on tray. The tray is marked Wiskemann.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#72Een kleurloos glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
A colorless glass vase with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#230Een houten gatelegg table, eind 1800. Met gedraaide poten en twee opklapbare zijkanten. Blad moet opnieuw aangehecht worden.
A wooden gatelegg table, late 1800s. With turned legs and two folding sides. Leaf must be reattached.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 72 x 160 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#17Een zeilschip maquette, type tweemaster.
A sailing ship model, type two-master.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 49 x 47 x 15 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#91Limoges FranceEen Limoges porseleinen schaaltje op drie vergulde pootjes met bloem decor versierd.
A Limoges porcelain dish on three gilded legs decorated with flower decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 8 cm x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#233Een vintage Aziatisch bijzettafeltje met lichtgetint design van een vuurvogel in het decor.
A vintage Asian side table with a light-tinted design of a fire bird in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 50 x 50 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#142Een karaf en een asbak van kleurloos geslepen kristal. De asbak gemerkt van Val St. Lambert. Met lichte randbeschadiging.
A decanter and an ashtray of colorless cut crystal. The ashtray is marked by Val St. Lambert. With light edge damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 25 Ø: 16 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

