Other lots in this auction
-
#283
Een paar porseleinen kaarsenhouders met gekleurde figuren.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 9 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#275
Een lot van 3 boeken mbt illustratie.
A lot of 3 books with regard to illustration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 37 x 27 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#47
lot van 26-tal vermoedelijk bodemvonsten, diverse aardewerken potjes, olielampje, kraaltjes, fossiel,...
lot of 26 presumably archaeological finds, various earthenware pots, oil lamp, beads, fossil,...No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 110.00 €Estimate: € 60 / 80 -
#264
Een lot van drie gepatineerde plaasteren beelden, bestaande uit een meisjesbuste, een houtbewerker en een piëta. We voegen er een groepje van een jongen op een tak van kunststof aan toe. Enkele zeer kleine schilfers.
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#110Felix Timmermans
Een lot van 2 boeken Felix Timmermans , Boerenpsalm en Al Mijn Dagen , dagboeken en archief .
A lot of 2 books Felix Timmermans, Boerenpsalm and All My Days, diaries and archive.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 28 / 30 -
#171
Een lot van 2 speksteen beeldjes van een lopende man en gevogelte naast een vaasje.
A lot of 2 soapstone figurines of a walking man and poultry next to a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#268
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met halfedelstenen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 50 / 80 -
#215
“Visser bij nacht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek.
"Fisherman by Night". A painting, oil on canvas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 59 x 46cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#44
“Madonna met kind”. Een plaasteren beeld. Voetjes afgebroken.
Madonna with child. A plaster statue. Feet broken off.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 49 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#34
Een recent penseelvaasje in porselein.
A recent brush vase in porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 35 -
#239
Een smeedijzeren staande lamp.
Un lampadaire en fer forgé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h: 170 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#231Hamadan
Handgeknoopt wollen karpet.
Hand-knotted wool rug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 95 x 60 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45