#161Een lot van 4 porseleinen beeldjes met divers thema gesculpteerd.
#77Royal Dux Bohemia“Romantisch tafereel.” Porseleinen beeldje met blauw en goud. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
“Romantic scene.” Porcelain figurine with blue and gold. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
A pair of blue and white porcelain flowerpots and a polychrome vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 29 & Ø15 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#119Een glazen vaas met vergulde rand en geslepen details.
A glass vase with gilded edge and cut details.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22 x Ø14cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#124“Rivierlandschap.” Litho genummerd 119/350. Naar Saverys.
“River Landscape.” Lithograph numbered 119/350. To Saverys.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 53 x 63 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany "Ming".No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35