#340Een 18 kt geelgouden met horoscoop leeuw.
An 18 kt yellow gold pendant with Leo zodiac sign.No longer availableDim. 3,48 gEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#64J De Belder“Bloemstilleven met citroenen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Flower still life with lemons." A painting, oil on panel, signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 67 x 47 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#294“De Madonna van de stilte. Met Johannes de doper.” Olieverf op doek. Centraal Amerikaans werk. Vroeg 20ste eeuw.
"The Madonna of Silence. With John the Baptist." Oil on canvas. Central American artwork. Early 20th century.No longer availableDim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#354Willem Van DortPeriod: 1905 - 1995“Heidezicht met hoeve”, een pasteltekening op papier, gesigneerd W. V. Dort.
"Heath view with farm", a pastel drawing on paper, signed W. V. Dort.No longer availableDim. 28 x 46 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#250Een 18 kt witgouden armband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,92 ct. en saffieren met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2,76 ct.
An 18 kt white gold bracelet set with diamonds totaling approximately 1.92 ct. and sapphires totaling approximately 2.76 ct.No longer availableDim. 19,63 gEstimate: € 3000 / 3300 -
#50Een halssnoer met witte Barok parels.
A necklace with white Baroque pearls.No longer availableDim. L: 25 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#72Een Torarol op dierenhuid. Herkomst Zuid-Tunesië.
A Torah scroll on animal skin. Origin South Tunisia.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#209Een massief houten ééndeurs vitrinekast.
#14Gouda HollandEen meerkleurige lampvoet, Gouda Holland, model 755.
A multi-colored lamp base, Gouda Holland, model 755.No longer availableDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
"Interior with a romantic couple", a painting, oil on canvas, restored, signed H. Houben.No longer availableDim. 58 x 76 cmEstimate: € 500 / 700