Other lots in this auction
-
#111Roberta De CamerinoEen vintage kalfslederen handtas. Gemerkt.
A vintage calf leather handbag. Marked.No longer availableDim. 27 x 25 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#188Een massief houten antiek schoolbankje.
A solid wooden antique school bench.No longer availableDim. 82 x 100 x 74 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#366Een vintage messingen staande lamp met kleurloos glas en gestoffeerde kap.
A vintage brass floor lamp with colorless glass and upholstered shade.No longer availableDim. 180 x Ø 60 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#247DynamobelEen bureaustoel met wieltjes model ZAS321.
An office chair with wheels model ZAS321.No longer availableEstimate: € 160 / 180 -
#319DeknudtEen vintage spiegel met facetgeslepen glas, lang rechthoekig kader en vergulde details. Met label gemerkt “Deknudt”.
A vintage mirror with beveled glass, a long rectangular frame, and gilded details. Marked with label "Deknudt".No longer availableDim. 137 x 41,5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#284“Hollands kadetafereel.” Olieverf op paneel. Draagt handtekening H.W.G. Winter. Naar het werk “Gezicht op de haven van Rotterdam, 1856” door Johan Jongkind.
"Dutch military scene." Oil on panel. Signed by H.W.G. Winter.No longer availableDim. 16 x 22 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#75Silver CrossEen vintage poppenwagen uit de jaren ‘60. Zeer goede staat.
A vintage doll's pram from the 1960s. Very good condition.No longer availableDim. 90 x 93 x 46 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#57Een lot bestaande uit twee metalen beeldjes van Napoleon.
A lot consisting of two metal figurines of Napoleon.No longer availableDim. h 32 & 25 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#202“Landschap met figuren”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Venetiaanse school, eind 18e eeuw. Verweer sporen.
"Landscape with figures". A painting, oil on canvas. Venetian school, late 18th century. Shows signs of wear.No longer availableDim. 121 x 141 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1200 -
#249Knoc-art“Muzieknoten”, een modernistisch werk in geëmailleerd staal gemerkt Knoc-art.
"Musical notes," a modernist work in enameled steel marked Knoc-art.No longer availableDim. 34 x 30 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#140Een 18 kt roze gouden ring bezet met een centrale rookkwarts van +- 12 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,26 ct.
An 18 kt rose gold ring set with a central smoky quartz of approximately 12 ct. and diamonds weighing approximately 0.26 ct.No longer availableDim. 9,95 gEstimate: € 1200 / 1400 -
#385Een bijzettafeltje, eikenhouten onderstel met getorste poten en een koperen blad met Egyptische taferelen.
A side table, oak base with twisted legs and a copper top decorated with Egyptian scenes.No longer availableDim. h 55 x Ø 50 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50

