#215Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,70 ct. en saffier baguetten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.70 ct. and sapphire baguettes with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.No longer availableDim. 6,35 gEstimate: € 600 / 700 -
#14Gouda HollandEen meerkleurige lampvoet, Gouda Holland, model 755.
A multi-colored lamp base, Gouda Holland, model 755.No longer availableDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#393Een lot van 5 tafellampen, koper en verchroomd metaal.
#45Een lot van vier zilveren servetringen en een zilveren pollepel.
A lot of four silver napkin rings and a silver ladle.No longer availableDim. 325gEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#129Emile Durieux“Zeezicht met zeilboten.” Olieverf op doek. Herdoekt. Gesigneerd.
#64J De Belder“Bloemstilleven met citroenen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Flower still life with lemons." A painting, oil on panel, signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 67 x 47 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#350Butex SwissEen 18 kt geelgouden dameshorloge met filigraanwerk en lederen polsband. In werkende staat .
An 18 kt yellow gold ladies' watch with filigree work and leather wristband. In working condition.No longer availableDim. Bruto: 14,40 gEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#346Een eikenhouten armstoel met gesculpteerde delen op leeuwenpoten.
An oak armchair with sculpted elements on lion's feet.No longer availableDim. 113 x 67 x 75 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#117Lino SabattiniEen theeset in verzilverd metaal bestaande uit een theekan, een vaas, een melk- en suikerpot en een schaal, gemerkt Christofle France, Collection Gallia door Lino Sabattini ontworpen. Ca. 1950. Toegevoegd een cassette met een vork, 2 lepels en een servetring.
A tea set in silver-plated metal consisting of a teapot, a vase, a milk jug, a sugar bowl, and a tray, marked Christofle France, Collection Gallia designed by Lino Sabattini. Circa 1950. Included is a case with a fork, 2 spoons, and a napkin ring.No longer availableDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#298Een Delfts aardewerken bord, met Wan-li decor. Vroeg 19de eeuw.
A Delft earthenware plate, with Wan-li decoration. Early 19th century.No longer availableDim. Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80