Other lots in this auction
-
#248DynamobelEen bureaustoel met wieltjes model ZAS321. Rechterkant leuningversteller defect.
An office chair with wheels, model ZAS321. Right side armrest adjuster defective.No longer availableEstimate: € 160 / 180 -
#175Gilson SuperautomatiqueEen 18 kt geelgouden herenhorloge met 18 kt geelgouden polsband.
An 18 kt yellow gold men's watch with an 18 kt yellow gold wristband.No longer availableDim. Bruto: 70,45 gEstimate: € 2600 / 3000 -
#362“En Sologne”, een lithografie op papier, onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"In Sologne", a lithograph on paper, signed unreadable.No longer availableDim. 50 x 64 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#376Een retro staanlamp, chroom voet en kunststof bolkap.
A retro floor lamp, chrome base with a plastic globe shade.No longer availableDim. h 165 x Ø 40 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#394Félix LabissePeriod: 1905 - 1982“Gelaat”, een lithografie in kleur, gesigneerd buiten de plaat en genummerd 56/150.
"Face," a color lithograph, signed outside the plate and numbered 56/150.No longer availableDim. 27 x 22 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#66Een Italiaanse buikcommode in marquetterie met 3 laden.
An Italian commode in marquetry with 3 drawers.No longer availableDim. 74 x 84 x 40 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#328AhuraEen Chinees koppel in wit porselein met gouden accenten, gemerkt Ahura. Made in Italy.
A Chinese couple in white porcelain with gold accents, marked Ahura. Made in Italy.No longer availableDim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#24Karel De PossonPeriod: 1889 - 1960“Hoevezicht”, een schilderij, waterverf op papier, gesigneerd K. De Posson.
"Hoevezicht", a painting, watercolor on paper, signed K. De Posson.No longer availableDim. 46 x 32 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#253Een grote Japans porseleinen dekselvaas met vogels en meerkleurig polychroom decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A large Japanese porcelain lidded vase with bird and multi-color polychrome decor. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 67 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#81Val Saint LambertEen lot bestaande uit een kristallen coupe met geslepen detail en onderaan gemerkt. En een kristallen bonbonnière met label.
A lot consisting of a crystal coupe with cut detail and marked at the bottom. And a crystal bonbonnière with label.No longer availableDim. 10 x Ø 22 & 15 x Ø 16 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#179“Edeldame met kamermeid”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel in vergulde kader, 19e eeuws, niet gesigneerd.
"Noble lady with chambermaid", a painting, oil on panel in gilded frame, 19th century, unsigned.No longer availableDim. 20 x 25,5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#370Een lot van 3 zilveren zakhorloge kettingen, 34,60 - 37,88 en 46,78 gram.
A lot of 3 silver pocket watch chains, weighing 34.60 - 37.88 and 46.78 grams.No longer availableDim. l 38 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150

