#194
Een set smeedijzeren haardijzers .
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 70 cm -
#204
A pair of gilt cast iron fireplace ornaments with carved pine cones.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 26 x 30 x 23cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#105
A lot of 4 scale models, Burago, 1/18, Chevrolet, Dodge Viper and 2 x Lamborghini (with damage).No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 50 / 70 -
#688
Een metalen luchter met 6 lichtpunten, satijnglazen kapjes.
#196
Een arduinen inktstel. Zonder recipiënten.
#8
Een lot van vintage 2 poppen in hout en porcelein op metalen staander.
#106
Een lot van 4 schaalmodellen , Burago , 1/18 , 2 x Mercedes , 2 x Jaguar .
A lot of 4 scale models, Burago, 1/18, 2 x Mercedes, 2 x Jaguar.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 50 / 70 -
#192
Een gietijzeren paparpluhouder in het zwart geschilderd .
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. 75 x 36 x 27 -
#107
A lot of 4 scale models, 1/18, Lancia, Shelby, Chevrolet and BMW (damaged).No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 50 / 70
#93
A lot of 2 cups of Tintin marked Hergé-Lombard plus a deck of cards and 1 car TIN TIN marked Moulinsart.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 4540 / 50 -
#86
A lot of four small polychrome Vieux-Brussels porcelain Maria figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 32.00 €Dim. h 15,5+ cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#30
Een bronzen beeldje ‘L’amour.’
bronze statuette 'L'amour.'No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 50 -
#278Ryna
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met beige ringen en bolletjes. e.a.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 30 / 50 -
#254
Un lot de six soucoupes en porcelaine chinoise de différentes conceptions. Un éclat de bord.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. Ø: 13 - 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#87
Een verzilverd metalen boterpot.
silver plated metal butter pot.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Estimate: € 15 / 20 -
#273Dyberg Kern
Een fantasie halssnoer van bruin leder met hanger.
#242
A sculptured plastic side table with a round top. Depicted Asian decor and figures.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 54 x Ø 50 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#33
Een porseleinen gemberpot met vergulde details.
A porcelain ginger jar with gilded details.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 25 -
#3
Een blauwe asbak van geslepen kristal en een groen vaasje VSL. Beschadigingen aan de rand.
A blue ashtray of cut crystal and a green VSL vase. Edge damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 20 cm, Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#162
A pair of patinated terracotta table decorations in the shape of pine cones.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 22cmEstimate: € 25 / 75 -
#274Les Corbes
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met kleine bruine pareltjes en bolletjes.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 30 / 50