#291
Een lot van 4 stuks in albast bestaande uit 2 vazen met een roos in het decor, een bloemvormige vaas en een bonbonniere met een roos om het deksel waarvan een voetje gelijmd.
A lot of 4 pieces in alabaster consisting of 2 vases with a rose in the decoration, a flower-shaped vase, and a bonbonniere with a rose on the lid, one foot glued.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 28,5 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#14
Een art-deco glazen vaas, beschilderd met bloemen door Leo.
Een set van 2 decoratieve zwaarden. Made in India.
A set of 2 decorative swords. Made in India.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. l 96 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#178
“Phra Malai bezoekt de hel”. Een brons verguld Boeddha beeldje. Beeldje doormidden gebroken aan de benen.
#102
Een verzilverde koffie-en theeset met melkkan en suikerpot.
A silver-plated coffee and tea set with milk jug and sugar bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. 22 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#78Från Svenska Bygder
“Prins Eugen”. Een kunstboek met kleurenlitho’s door Från Svenska Byg. Scheur en vochtschade.
"Prins Eugen." An art book with color lithographs by Från Svenska Byg. Tear and water damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 10/20 -
#87Cifle
Een verguld bronzen beeldje van een liggende hond op marmeren voet. Onderaan gesigneerd “Cifle”.
A gilded bronze figurine of a reclining dog on a marble base. Signed "Cifle" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 5 x 10 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#273
#9
Een paar kleine vaasjes en een theepotje van veelkleurig Chinees porselein. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of small vases and a teapot made of colorful Chinese porcelain. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. H. 17 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#269
Een persglazen vaas.
A pressed glass vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 27 x Ø 14 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#171
Een Italiaans aardewerken kandelaar met drie lichtpunten. Versierd met rozen.
An Italian earthenware candle holder with three light points. Decorated with roses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 12,5 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#272
A lot of 4 blue and white porcelain decorative plates with figurative design, marked Canton at the bottom. And 3 Chinese porcelain decorative plates, multicolored, marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. Ø 23,5 & Ø 26 cmEstimate: € 60/80