#12Val Saint LambertEen kristallen vogeltje, onderaan gemerkt Val Saint Lambert.
A crystal bird, marked Val Saint Lambert at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 7 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#158Een Perzisch karpet van wol. Handgeknoopt.
#141“Moeder met kind”. Een vintage religieus beeldje uit gips.
#96Een modern salontafeltje met 3 verdiepen en draaibaar topblad.
A modern coffee table with 3 levels and a swiveling top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 36 x 75 x 40 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#264Een gegoten kunststoffen buste van een jonkvrouw op een marmeren sokkeltje.
A cast plastic bust of a noblewoman on a marble base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#115“Moeder met kind”. Een polychroom kunststoffen beeldje.
"Mother with child". A polychrome plastic figurine.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#108Een lot van drie karaffen waarvan twee in kristal, één gemerkt Val Saint Lambert, en één glazen karafje waarvan de stop ontbreekt.
A lot of three decanters, two in crystal, one marked Val Saint Lambert, and one glass decanter missing the stopper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#278Een paar verguld plaasteren wanddeco’s in de vorm van Cherubijntjes.
A pair of gilded plaster wall decorations in the shape of cherubs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#8Porseleinen beeldje van een man met een mand vol gouden appelen. Gemerkt Volkstedt. Begin XXste eeuw.
Porcelain figurine of a man with a basket full of golden apples. Marked Volkstedt. Early 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 22 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#125Sitzendorf“Koppel dierenhouders”. Een lot van 2 biscuit beeldjes. Onderaan gemerkt.
"Pair of animal handlers." A lot of 2 biscuit figurines. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#180Een gevarieerd lot van een vaas en twee schaaltjes in biscuit en porselein bestaande uit een Vieux-Bruxelles, een schaal met drie dansende waterelfen en een schaaltje met twee Putti.
A varied lot of a vase and two bowls in biscuit and porcelain consisting of a Vieux-Bruxelles, a bowl with three dancing water elves, and a bowl with two Putti.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 27 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40