#71Een oude kristallen schenkkan met verzilverd schenkstuk, toegevoegd een Limoges mandje met zes mini parfumflesjes.
An old crystal jug with silver-plated spout, accompanied by a Limoges basket with six miniature perfume bottles.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#129Een backgammon spel met bijhorende speelstukken.
A backgammon set with accompanying game pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12 x 46 x 36 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#75Een modernistische messing vaas, vermoedelijk ca 1960.
A modernist brass vase, presumably circa 1960.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 x Ø 11 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#156OrussEen lot van 2 polshorloges, gemerkt Oruss.
#1222 woestijnrozen.
2 desert roses.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 1000g - 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#239Een marmeren zuil, op meerdere plaatsen gerestaureerd. In 2 delen.
#235Een grote koperen ketel.
A large copper kettle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 x Ø 46 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#21Een lot van 4 gevarieerde kaders.
#215Een set van twee porseleinen beelden in de stijl van Capodimonte, vrouw met maïs en rokende man met appelmand. Made in Japan.
A set of two porcelain figures in the style of Capodimonte, woman with corn and smoking man with apple basket. Made in Japan.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#25Een bloemvormige plafonnière van goudgepatineerd smeedijzer.
A flower-shaped ceiling light made of gold-patinated wrought iron.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 44 cm -
#99Een Royal Holland Pewter karaf in gekleurd glas en tinnen laag. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Royal Holland Pewter decanter with colored glass and tin layer. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25,5 cmEstimate: € 15 / 30