#169Een porseleinen beeldje van een eend.
A porcelain figurine of a duck.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#10Een aardewerken cachepot in diverse tinten bruin. Onderaan genummerd. Medio XXste eeuw.
#259Een gepatineerde bronzen hand.
A patinated bronze hand.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#276Een Art-Deco asbak, Petrus Regout Sphinx in babyblauw.
An Art Deco ashtray, Petrus Regout Sphinx in baby blue.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 9 x l 22 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#215Een set van twee porseleinen beelden in de stijl van Capodimonte, vrouw met maïs en rokende man met appelmand. Made in Japan.
A set of two porcelain figures in the style of Capodimonte, woman with corn and smoking man with apple basket. Made in Japan.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#40Een metalen struisvogeleihouder, in de vorm van een struisvogel.
A metal ostrich egg holder, in the shape of an ostrich.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 30 cm -
#129Een backgammon spel met bijhorende speelstukken.
A backgammon set with accompanying game pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12 x 46 x 36 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#60Een porseleinen pop in weelderige klederdracht.
A porcelain doll in lavish traditional costume.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 65 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#189Een lot van vijf kleine wollen karpetten, Mori, Perzisch en mechanisch.
#82Een paar pastorale beelden van kunsthars. Gemerkt AB. Italiaans werk.
A pair of pastoral images in synthetic resin. Marked AB. Italian work.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 46 cm