#198Een handgeknoopte Pakistaanse wollen loper.
#217Een Aziatisch gesculpteerd houten masker.
#275Een messing wierrookbrander doosje.
#259Een gepatineerde bronzen hand.
A patinated bronze hand.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#38letang & RemyEen tète à tète in inox, gemerkt Letang & Remy, bestaande uit 6 delen. Toegevoegd aan dit lot een verzilverd dienblad.
A tète à tète in stainless steel, marked Letang & Remy, consisting of 6 pieces. Added to this lot is a silver-plated tray.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#231Een eenvoudige cilindrische pijpenkop van pijpaarde.
#78Een lotje van drie beeldjes in Saksisch porselein, een jonkheer en twee jonkvrouwen. Twee beeldjes hebben kleine schade.
A set of three figurines in Saxon porcelain, a nobleman and two noblewomen. Two figurines have minor damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 14 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#94Een ‘flipperkastje’ uit hout. In werkende staat. Met decor van een circus.
A wooden pinball machine. In working condition. Decorated with a circus theme.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 41 x 21 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
A lot consisting of a fossil of a fish from the French Alps, a Renaissance panel of carved oak wood, a polychrome side panel of a triptych.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 60