#219Een set van twee Barbotine vazen in geglazuurd aardewerk met een decor van bloemen in hoogreliëf. Ca. 1900. Kleine schilferschade.
A set of two Barbotine vases in glazed earthenware with a high relief floral décor. Circa 1900. Minor chip damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#269Een persglazen vaas.
#121DelftEen lot van 4 blauw-wit porseleinen dekselvazen met floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 4 blue and white porcelain covered vases with floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#25Een bloemvormige plafonnière van goudgepatineerd smeedijzer.
A flower-shaped ceiling light made of gold-patinated wrought iron.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 44 cm -
#224Een ladekastje in Louis-XV stijl op ranke poten, twee lasen. Met vergulde elementen en fineer inlegwerk.
A small Louis XV style chest of drawers on slender legs, two drawers. With gilded elements and veneer inlay.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 77 x 54 x 31 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#188Een Engelse verzilverde theepot met houten handvat. Gemerkt onderaan ‘6’.
An English silver-plated teapot with a wooden handle. Marked at the bottom with '6'.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13 x 26 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#242Een paar etsen op papier met 19e eeuws Antwerps thema.
A pair of etchings on paper with a 19th-century Antwerp theme.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22,5 x 28,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#104Een lot van drie karaffen waarvan één gemerkt Villeroy & Boch.
A lot of three decanters, one of which is marked Villeroy & Boch.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#17Een bloemvormig tafellampje in groen en oranje glas. Vermoedelijk Italiaans.
A flower-shaped table lamp in green and orange glass. Presumably Italian.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#177Een balustervaas van meerkleurig Canton porselein.