#209H&M HomeEen goudkleurig metalen vloerlamp in geometrisch design. Onderaan gemerkt.
A gold-colored metal floor lamp in a geometric design. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 110 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#271Kaiser W. GermanyEen lot biscuit bestaande uit een meisje met gans en een fluitspelende jongen. Beide onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of biscuit consisting of a girl with a goose and a boy playing the flute. Both marked at the base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 18 cm -
#196Een gesculpteerd bronzen pendule met koperen front. Beeld bovenaan met verwijzing naar “Raphael”. Kleine wijzer afgebroken en klep achterzijde manco.
A sculpted bronze clock with a copper front. Figure at the top referencing "Raphael". Small hand broken off and back flap missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 47 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#60Een porseleinen pop in weelderige klederdracht.
A porcelain doll in lavish traditional costume.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 65 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#41Een zwartgelakt handschoenendoosje met inlegwerk bovenaan. Vroeg 20ste eeuws.
A black lacquered glove box with inlay work on top. Early 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 8 x 28 x 11 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#213Een kwartrond, gefineerd houten hoekkastje met 2 deurtjes.
A quarter-shaped, veneered wooden corner cabinet with 2 doors.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 70 x 46 x 63 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#219Een set van twee Barbotine vazen in geglazuurd aardewerk met een decor van bloemen in hoogreliëf. Ca. 1900. Kleine schilferschade.
A set of two Barbotine vases in glazed earthenware with a high relief floral décor. Circa 1900. Minor chip damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#12Val Saint LambertEen kristallen vogeltje, onderaan gemerkt Val Saint Lambert.
A crystal bird, marked Val Saint Lambert at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 7 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#86Een set van drie eendjes in hout en metaal, Malevolti, Italy.
A set of three ducklings in wood and metal, Malevolti, Italy.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#244Een 15-delig lot van kristallen wijnglazen, 2 formaten, waarvan 4 gekleurd. Klein glaasje met schilfer aan de rand.
A set of 15 crystal wine glasses, 2 sizes, including 4 colored glasses. Small glass with a chip on the rim.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60