Other lots by Delvaux
#139Jacques DelvauxPeriod: 1921-2010“Uitgestrekt landschap”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
”Paysage étendu”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 70 x 90 cmEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
”Paysage étendu”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 70 x 90 cmEstimate: € 200 / 250