Other lots in this auction
-
#40
Zeven diverse sierborden van gekleurd aardewerk en porselein.
Seven various decorative plates of colored earthenware and porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 18-23 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#220Remontoir Cylindre
Een klein zilveren zakhorloge. Gemerkt Fr Cresens Diest. Lichte craquellé.
small silver pocket watch. Marked Fr Cresens Diest. Light crackle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. 800‰ x Ø2,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#151Matchbox Dinky Collection
Drie modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-3 MG B GT 1965.- DY-4 1950 Ford E83W 10 VWT Van.- DY-5 1950 Ford V8 Pilot.In originele doosjes.
Three 1:43 scale model cars: - DY-3 MG B GT 1965. - DY-4 1950 Ford E83W 10 VWT Van. - DY-5 1950 Ford V8 Pilot. In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 60 / 80 -
#21
Een broodmandje van gekleurd porselein, kobaltblauw en wit met een polychroom bloemenmotief. Zonder merk.
A bread basket in colored porcelain, cobalt blue and white with a polychrome floral motif. Without brand.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. L. 37,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#191
Twee verschillende Limoges borden.
Two different Limoges plates.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. Ø: 21.5-23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#29
Een Chinees porseleinen gemberpot met meerkleurig en verguld cantondecor. Op houten sokkel. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain ginger jar with multi-coloured and gilded canton decor. On wooden base. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h: 26 + 5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#100Goebel
“Herder met lammetjes.” Hummeltje. Nummer 42/0. 43.
“Shepherd with lambs.” Hummel. Number 42/0. 43.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 15,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#10Dresden
Een lampenvoetje van meerkleurig Saksisch porselein met een meisje met bloemenmand. Onderaan gemerkt.
Un pied de lampe en porcelaine saxonne multicolore avec une fille avec un panier de fleurs. Marqué en bas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 21 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#18
Een balustervaas van Chinees porselein met een meerkleurig decor van personages. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain baluster vase with a multi-coloured decoration of characters. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 45 cmEstimate: € 20 / 35 -
#39
Een lot met de hand geschilderde tinnen soldaatjes. 18 stuks
A lot of hand-painted tin soldiers. 18 pcsNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. H: 3-6 cmEstimate: € 90 / 110 -
#45
Een lot van 6 houtgesculptuurde maskers, “Garuda” en bijgevoegd beeldje gevleugd wezen. Coromandel hout, Bali.
A lot of 6 wood-sculpted masks, "Garuda" and attached figurine of winged beings. Coromandel wood, Bali.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 13cmEstimate: € 70 / 80 -
#97
Drie stuks kristal en glaswerk, bestaande uit een kleurloze vaas op piedouche (randschade), een kleurloze Italiaans glazen vaas en een asbak van geslepen blauw Boheems kristal.
Three pieces of crystal and glassware, consisting of a colorless vase on piedouche (edge damage), a colorless Italian glass vase and an ashtray of cut blue Bohemian crystal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 6, 18 & 26 cmEstimate: € 24 / 28