#103Maria Innocentia HummelHum 6/0 Jägerlein, Sensitive Hunter, #987, gesign onderaan, in originele doos
Hum 6/0 Jägerlein, Sensitive Hunter, #987, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12cmEstimate: € 70 / 100 -
#109“Boeket in vaas”, schilderij olieverf op doek, afgebeeld stilleven boeket rozen in vaas, onsleesbaar gesigneerd onderaan.
#63Een kunststoffen beeldje, naar Giuseppe Armani, meisje met kruiwagen met rozen, gesigneerd.
A plastic figurine, after Giuseppe Armani, girl with a wheelbarrow with roses, signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h26cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#73Een paar koperen kandelaars begin 20ste eeuw.
A pair of early 20th century brass candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#129Maria Innocentia Hummellot van 2 Hummels, zonder doos, lichte craquelé;-Hum 79 Hinaus in die Ferne, Globe Trotter, #266, gesign onderaan-Hum 153/0 Auf Wiedersehen, #153, gesign onderaan
lot of 2 Hummels, without box, light crackle; -Hum 79 Hinaus in die Ferne, Globe Trotter, #266, signed at the bottom -Hum 153/0 Auf Wiedersehen, #153, signed at the bottomNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#83Maria Innocentia HummelHum 790, Zum 20. Geburtstag, Celebrate with song, #999, gesign onderaan, in originele doos
Hum 790, Zum 20. Geburtstag, Celebrate with song, #999, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. 15cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#91Maria Innocentia HummelHum 340 – Brief ans Christkind, Letter to Santa Claus, #777, gesign onderaan, in originele doos
Hum 340 – Brief ans Christkind, Letter to Santa Claus, #777, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
Biscuit figurine of a man with dog and painter's book, signed.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#281Twee tuinkaarsen. Barst in een van de glazen.
A silver plated brass tray with openwork edge and engraved decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46 x 34 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#58Een Arabisch theekannetje van messing met gegraveerd decor.
An Arabic brass tea pot with engraved decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 24 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25