#10MictaEen 18 kt geel en witgouden art deco dameshorloge, begin 20ste eeuw. Serienummer 6363. Met roestvrij stalen rekbare polsband.
An 18 kt yellow and white gold Art Deco ladies' watch, early 20th century. Serial number 6363. With stainless steel expandable wristband.No longer availableDim. Bruto: 15,55 gEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#433Een lot van 3 blauw-wit Chinees porseleinen schoteltjes met floraal decor. 19e eeuws, onderaan gemerkt. Provenance, verso gelabeled Galerie Stampaert.
A lot of 3 blue and white Chinese porcelain saucers with floral decoration. 19th century, marked at the bottom. Provenance, labeled verso Galerie Stampaert.No longer availableDim. Ø 14 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#179Swarovski OptikEen vintage veldkijker, Swarovski Optik Habicht 23 x 70 met originele verpakking en garantiebewijs. Aangekocht in 1985.
A vintage field binoculars, Swarovski Optik Habicht 23 x 70 with original packaging and warranty certificate. Purchased in 1985.No longer availableDim. l 32.5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#344BochEen kleurrijke vaas met vergulde afrondingen. Gemerkt Keraluc.
A colorful vase with gilded finishes. Marked Keraluc.No longer availableDim. H: 37 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#483Een lot van 2 gesculpteerd, metalen votieve platen, tempelgeld, 18e eeuws, Siam.
#367Een Art-Deco bureaulamp van gietijzer, onderaan onleesbaar gemerkt. De schakelaar dient te worden vervangen.
An Art Deco cast iron desk lamp, marked illegibly at the bottom. The switch needs to be replaced.No longer availableDim. h 40 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#268Biondan“Knielend meisje met rozen.” Gelakt metaal. Italiaans werk.
#508Een bronzen beeld van een zittende panter.
A bronze statue of a sitting panther.No longer availableDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 550 / 650 -
#161Anvers H. KreitzEen Lodewijk XV pendule. Koperen wijzerplaat met geëmailleerde Romeinse cijfers voor uren en aanduiding van minuten, Versiering met koper in de manier van Boulle. Bovenaan een aartsengel met bazuin en palmtak. Onderaan gemerkt “Kreitz Anvers”.
A Louis XV clock. Copper dial with enamelled Roman numerals for hours and minute indication. Decoration in copper in the style of Boulle. At the top an archangel with trumpet and palm branch. Marked "Kreitz Anvers" at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 90 x 47 x 17 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#307Achatit“Leuchterengel”. Een paar gepatineerd kunststoffen engelen beeldjes met kaarshouder in de hand. Naar een werk van Michael Pacher. Onderaan gelabeled.
"Candle holder angels". A pair of patinated plastic angel figurines with candle holders in hand. After a work by Michael Pacher. Labeled at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 44 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80