#86Een ronde zuilsokkel uit ingelegd marmer. Filipijns handwerk.
A round column base made of inlaid marble. Filipino handicrafts.No longer availableDim. h 51 x Ø 35 cmEstimate: € 250 / 300 -
#20Een parelhalssnoer met zilveren slot.
A pearl necklace with a silver lock.No longer availableDim. L: 25 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#737Een drievoudig vaasje van polychroom aardewerk versierd met personages en met opschrift St. Brevin-les-Pins. Quimper, genummerd 871-7.
A triple vase of polychrome earthenware decorated with characters and inscribed St. Brevin-les-Pins. Quimper, numbered 871-7.No longer availableDim. H. 14 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#667MuranoEen lot van drie Murano clowns in veelkleurige glaspasta.
A lot of three Murano clowns in multicolored glass paste.No longer availableDim. h 29.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#719Een verzilverd metalen opvouwbare dubbele warmhouder. Gemerkt ‘Silver Plate’.
A silver-plated metal foldable double warmer. Marked 'Silver Plate'.No longer availableDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#393Een paar eironde aardewerken vazen met een mandmotief op de buik. Belgisch aardewerk, onderaan gemerkt Arfeu.
A pair of oval earthenware vases with a basket motif on the belly. Belgian pottery, marked at the bottom with Arfeu.No longer availableDim. H. 22 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#600Een 18 kt geelgouden pillendoos met versiering van een zwaan bezet met diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct.
#68Een gefumeerde glazen mandje met handvat van smeedijzer. Met decoratie op de rand van zeemeerminnen.
A smoked glass basket with wrought iron handle. Decorated with mermaids on the rim.No longer availableDim. Ø 31 h 30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#583“Source Enchantée”. Een marmeren pendule met brons gegoten beeld naar Rousseau.
"Enchanted Source." A marble pendulum with a bronze cast figure after Rousseau.No longer availableDim. 64 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120