#377Twee Japanse blauw-witte porseleinen bordjes in lotusvorm.
Two Japanese blue and white porcelain plates in lotus shape.No longer availableDim. Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#295Lladro“Koning Caspar.” Gestileerd wit porseleinen beeldje. Onderaan gemerkt. Mist één vinger.
"King Caspar." Stylish white porcelain figurine. Marked at the bottom. Is missing one finger.No longer availableDim. h 40 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#540Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,72 ct.
A pair of 18 kt white gold earrings set with diamonds weighing approximately 0.72 ct in total.No longer availableDim. 5,32 gEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#142Gustave HelinckPeriod: 1884 -1954“Vissersboten op zee”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
#21Een koperen klokstel in Lodewijk XV-stijl. Twee kandelaars met vijf lichtpunten. Met slinger en sleutel.
A copper clock set in Louis XV style. Two candelabras with five lights. With pendulum and key.No longer availableDim. H. 49 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#639Dubois, BouffioulxEen vintage aardewerken vaas met meerkleurig glazuur, versierd met een gegraveerd, Egyptisch geïnspireerd decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A vintage earthenware vase with multicolored glaze, decorated with an engraved, Egyptian-inspired motif. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 53 x Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#153Scheibe-Alsbach“Het Diner”. Een grote groep van veelkleurig, polychroom porselein met talrijke personages. Gemerkt achteraan.
"The Dinner." A large group of multicolored, polychrome porcelain with numerous characters. Marked on the back.No longer availableDim. 26 x 40 cmEstimate: € 600 / 800 -
#387Een Chinees porseleinen theepot, meerkleurig met spelende kinderen in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain teapot, multicolored with playing children in the decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 13 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#523Een Chinees porseleinen pagode in blauw en wit decor in vier niveaus.
#151Carl Werner Hutchenreuter“Naakt met hoorn”. Een Art Deco, meerkleurig porseleinen beeldje. Ontwerp door Carl Werner, onderaan gemerkt.
"Nude with Horn." An Art Deco, multicolored porcelain figurine. Designed by Carl Werner, marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 34 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#268Biondan“Knielend meisje met rozen.” Gelakt metaal. Italiaans werk.
"Kneeling girl with roses." Lacquered metal. Italian work.No longer availableDim. h 55,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80