#126Een houten gesculpteerde, Thaise zittende Boeddha.
"Rama and Elephant". A lot of 2 Thai bronze statues with gilded details.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 & 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#1Een zwarte ronde metalen gepekte maatbeker. 1/2 dekaliter, gemerkt J.J. Hardeman.
A black round metal pecked measuring cup. 1/2 decaliter, marked J.J. Hardeman.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 20 cm Ø 19 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#198Een goudkleurig plaasteren beeld van een edeldame. Naar de oudheid.
#57Een vintage wanddeco design plaaster beeldje met bloempot.
#8Twee sets vazen in Vlaams aardewerk, van elke set is één van de vazen bovenaan gebarsten.
Two sets of vases in Flemish earthenware, one vase in each set has a crack at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 49 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#162Een tafellampje gemonteerd op een afgeslepen oud Chinees vaasje.
A table lamp mounted on a cut old Chinese vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#86Lempereur & BernardEen koperen olielamp. Bovenaan gemerkt L&B.
A copper oil lamp. Marked at the top with L&B.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#59Een vintage polychroom houten beeldje van een cherubijn met vergulde drapering. Verso gemerkt, made in Italy.
A vintage polychrome wooden statue of a cherub with gilded drapery. Marked on the back, made in Italy.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60