#373Een lot grafiek e. d., bestaande uit een werk van Somville op zeildoek, drie kunstmappen (Rik Strijckers, Hubert Minebo en P. Smolders), diverse etsen, zeefdrukken en reproducties, een aantal repro’s van Japanse prenten, twee XIXe eeuwse kalenders, een paar oude kaarten, enz.
A lot of graphics, etc., consisting of a work by Somville on canvas, three art folders (Rik Strijckers, Hubert Minebo and P. Smolders), various etchings, screen prints and reproductions, a number of repros of Japanese prints, two XIXth century calendars, a few old cards, etc.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#7Een vaasje gemonteerd als lamp met taferelen uit de klassieke oudheid. Laat 19de eeuw.
A vase mounted as a lamp with scenes from classical antiquity. Late 19th century.No longer availableDim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#313Een groene slanke glaspasta vaas.
A green slender glass paste vase.No longer availableDim. H. 41 cmEstimate: € 55 / 75 -
#615Een hallbank van gebeeldhouwd eikenhout in gotische stijl. Rug versierd met vier personages in nissen, koffer versierd met perkamentplooien.
A hall bench in carved oak in Gothic style. Spine decorated with four characters in niches, case decorated with parchment folds.No longer availableDim. 144 x 125 x 50 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#376KaradjaEen wollen lopertje. Handgeknoopt.
#473Christian DellPeriod: 1930Een vintage, bakelieten bureaulamp, 1930’s model “Sigma”, door Christian Dell voor Heinrich Römmler AG.
A vintage, bakelite desk lamp, 1930's model “Sigma”, by Christian Dell for Heinrich Römmler AG.No longer availableDim. h46 x l25cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#605Een Chinees zwartgelakt bijzettafeltje met glazen blad met verguld geschilderd decor. Krassen aan het glas.
#260“Olympische spelen Moskou 1980. Een collectie zilveren munten in 4 etuis. 11 van 10 roebel, 10 van 5 roebel. 900‰.
“Olympic Games Moscow 1980. A collection of silver coins in 4 cases. 11 from 10 rubles, 10 from 5 rubles. 900‰.No longer availableDim. 533 g 900‰Estimate: € 300 / 350