#140
An 18 kt rose gold ring set with a central smoky quartz of approximately 12 ct. and diamonds weighing approximately 0.26 ct. -
#188
Een massief houten antiek schoolbankje.
A solid wooden antique school bench. -
#139Gustave HelinckPeriod: 1884 -1954
"Fishing boats at sea." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom. -
#37View-Master Sawyer’s Inc
Een vintage View-Master 3-Dimension Model-E in originele doos met 13-tal thema’s, waaronder Mighty Mouse, Bonanza, etc.
A vintage View-Master 3-Dimension Model-E in original box with 13 themes, including Mighty Mouse, Bonanza, etc.Place a bid ›Estimate: € 50 / 75 -
#321Val Saint Lambert
Een vaas in kristal, gemerkt Val Saint Lambert, M, en genummerd 229/250.
A crystal vase, marked Val Saint Lambert, M, and numbered 229/250. -
#327Anton Bräuer Schönbach
An antique wooden Zither, labeled "Anton Bräuer Schönbach" inside, in original case. In need of restoration. -
#318
Een lot van 2 vintage Chinees porseleinen fish tanks, 1 grote en 1 kleinere, met figuratief en floraal decor. Binnenin met goudvissen versierd, onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 2 vintage Chinese porcelain fish tanks, 1 large and 1 smaller, with figurative and floral decor. Decorated inside with goldfish, marked at the bottom. -
#277
Een aarderwerken piedestal met grote kom, dewelke versierd met leeuwenkoppen. 2-delig.
#219Adèle KoekkoekPeriod: 1838-1919
“Vrouw bij de haard”, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.
“Woman by the hearth”. Oil on canvas. Signed. -
#131Edoardo Tasca Capodimonte
"Romantic couple in carriage with pair of horses." A multicolored porcelain group featuring various characters. Signed at the bottom "Edoardo Tasca", marked with Capodimonte logo and numbered 575/1000. -
#50
Een halssnoer met witte Barok parels.
A necklace with white Baroque pearls. -
#5
Een commode in bretoense stijl, eikenhout, 3 laden.
A Breton-style oak chest of drawers with 3 drawers.