#361Een Chinese vaas in blauw-wit porselein met krijgers in het decor. Enkele haarlijnscheuren in de bodem.
A Chinese vase in blue and white porcelain with warriors in the decoration. Some hairline cracks in the base.No longer availableDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#327Een kwalitatieve reproductie van een jaren dertig notarislamp, metaal en groen glas.
#272“De Vlaeykensgang”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"The Vlaeykensgang". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 59 x 89 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#58Vijf vaasjes in gekleurd glas en met verzilverde decoratie er rond.
Five small vases in colored glass with silver-plated decoration around them.No longer availableDim. h 28.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#708Een paar Delftse knobbelvazen van polychroom aardewerk met een decor van vogels en bloemen. Onderaan gemerkt van De Clauw.
A pair of Delft polychrome pottery bulb vases decorated with birds and flowers. Marked at the bottom by De Clauw.No longer availableDim. H. 23 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#23Een stolp met vlinders op oesterschelpen.
A glass dome with butterflies on oyster shells.No longer availableDim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#114Frans Joaquin“Kalmthoutse heide en duinen.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 1946.
"Kalmthoutse heath and dunes." Oil on canvas. Signed. Dated 1946.No longer availableDim. 60 x 75 cmEstimate: € 180 / 120 -
#594Zannata“Road Lightening”. Een moderne sportfiets, maat 50, 21 versnellingen.
"Road Lightening". A modern sports bicycle, size 50, 21 gears.No longer availableDim. H: 100 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#477Een Chinees porseleinen dekselpotten, blauw-wit met foo honden en feniks in het decor.
A Chinese blue and white porcelain covered jar, decorated with foo dogs and phoenixes.No longer availableDim. 45 x Ø 24 cmEstimate: € 325 / 360