#234Patrick ConradPeriod: 1945 -“The night is approaching with a sniff...”, een lithografie in kleur, gesigneerd buiten de plaat en genummerd 61/100.
"The night is approaching with a sniff...," a color lithograph, signed outside the plate and numbered 61/100.No longer availableDim. 39 x 21 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#8Gabriels BiljartsEen paar vintage carambole keuen, waarvan 1 gemerkt Imperator - René Gabriels. In lederen draagkoker. Lederen strip naar het slotje gescheurd.
A pair of vintage carom cues, one marked Imperator - René Gabriels. In leather carrying case. Leather strip torn towards the clasp.No longer availableDim. 78 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#377Een lot van 2 Canton borden in Chinees porselein.
A lot of 2 Canton plates in Chinese porcelain.No longer availableDim. Ø 24.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#112Reinhard MichelPeriod: 1910*“Bloemstilleven”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Flower still life". A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 78 x 63 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#330Een 18 kt geelgouden met horoscoop vissen.
An 18 kt yellow gold pendant with Pisces zodiac sign.No longer availableDim. 1,42 gEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#249Knoc-art“Muzieknoten”, een modernistisch werk in geëmailleerd staal gemerkt Knoc-art.
#57Een lot bestaande uit twee metalen beeldjes van Napoleon.
A lot consisting of two metal figurines of Napoleon.No longer availableDim. h 32 & 25 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#290Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,38 ct.
A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.38 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,72 gEstimate: € 600 / 650 -
#322Een spiegel in vergulde kader.
A mirror in a gilt frame.No longer availableDim. 70 x 60 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80