Other lots in this auction
-
#37Twee stuks kristal, bestaande uit een rookgrijs vaasje en een blauwe asbak.
Two pieces of crystal, consisting of a smoky gray vase and a blue ashtray.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 8,5 & 15 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#215Een lot van barometers en thermometers waaronder één gemonteerd op een reeënpootje.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 7 - 19 cm -
#275Een lot van 3 boeken mbt illustratie.
A lot of 3 books with regard to illustration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 37 x 27 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#88Viners of SheffieldEen verzilverd metalen theepotje.
A silver plated metal teapot.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#35Maastricht.Een serie van twaalf aardewerken dessertborden met decors uit de campagnes van Napoleon I. Randen in vlechtwerkimitatie. Onderaan gemerkt, omstreeks 1900.
A series of twelve earthenware dessert plates with decorations from the campaigns of Napoleon I. Edges in imitation wickerwork. Marked on the bottom, circa 1900.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 19 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#68Drie diverse glazen parfumflesjes.
Three assorted glass perfume bottles.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 12-18 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#264Een lot van drie gepatineerde plaasteren beelden, bestaande uit een meisjesbuste, een houtbewerker en een piëta. We voegen er een groepje van een jongen op een tak van kunststof aan toe. Enkele zeer kleine schilfers.
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#228Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#140Matchbox Dinky CollectionDrie modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-23 1956 Chevrolet Corvette- DY-24 1973 Ferrari Dino 246 GTS- DY-25 1958 Porsche 356 CoupéIn originele doosjes.
Three model cars on a scale of 1:43: - DY-23 1956 Chevrolet Corvette - DY-24 1973 Ferrari Dino 246 GTS - DY-25 1958 Porsche 356 Coupé In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 70 -
#238Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#83Een lot van 2 messing bellen, waarvan de kleinste met gegraveerde tekst “Stad Mechelen Klokkenwerpen 1967”.
lot of 2 brass bells, the smallest with engraved text "Stad Mechelen Klokkenwerpen 1967".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16 x Ø17cmEstimate: € 25 / 75 -
#27Een lot van 3 Chinees porseleinen kommetjes. Divers en meerkleurig decor.
A lot of 3 Chinese porcelain bowls. Diverse and multicolored decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 7,5 x Ø15cmEstimate: € 35 / 50




