Other lots in this auction
-
#155Een lot van 3 vintage poppen mid 19e eeuws.
A lot of 3 vintage dolls from the mid 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#145Matchbox Dinky CollectionTwee modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-8 1948 Commer 8 CWT Van- DY-8B Commer 8 CWT VanIn originele doosjes.
Two 1:43 scale model cars: - DY-8 1948 Commer 8 CWT Van - DY-8B Commer 8 CWT Van In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#106Lladro“De conversatie.” Porseleinen beeldje, gedateerd 1980.
“The conversation.” Porcelain figurine, dated 1980.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#271Een pickmand met bordjes, bestek en bekers voor vier personen. Nieuwstaat.
No longer availableOnline only -
#191Twee verschillende Limoges borden.
Two different Limoges plates.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 21.5-23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#210Een Oost-Franse schotel van blauw en wit aardewerk. XIXde eeuw.
An eastern French blue and white earthenware dish. XIXth century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 27 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#163Tweedelige chocoladevorm van gebeeldhouwd hout voor zes verschillende diertjes.
Two-part chocolate mold of carved wood for six different animals.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 29,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#2Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met afgeplatte buik. Polychroom decor met bloemen.
A Chinese porcelain vase with a flattened body. Polychrome decor with flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#1Val Saint LambertEen kleurloos kristallen schaaltje met een gesatineerd decor van een korhoen. Gemerkt.
A colorless crystal dish with a satined decor of a black grouse. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#4316 verzilverd metalen onderborden. Drie maten. Duits werk.
16 silver-plated metal bottom plates. Three sizes. German work.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 29-34 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#175L. Francklot van 3 etsen-”Havenlandschap” - “Rivierlandschap”, “Havenzicht met kranen”, litho op papier gemengde techniek, gesigneerd onderaan “Franck L.”.
lot of 3 etchings -”Harbour landscape” - “River landscape”, “Haven view with cranes”, lithograph on paper mixed media, signed at the bottom “Franck L.”.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 48 x 66cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#11Twee borden van meerkleurig Chinees porselein.
Two plates of multi-coloured Chinese porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 26 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25




