Other lots in this auction
-
#72
Een kleurloos glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
A colorless glass vase with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#267
Een paar messingen vuurbokken met leeuwenkopjes met ringen.
Une paire de chenets en laiton avec des têtes de lion aux anneaux.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 60.00 €Dim. H:50cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#35Maastricht.
Een serie van twaalf aardewerken dessertborden met decors uit de campagnes van Napoleon I. Randen in vlechtwerkimitatie. Onderaan gemerkt, omstreeks 1900.
A series of twelve earthenware dessert plates with decorations from the campaigns of Napoleon I. Edges in imitation wickerwork. Marked on the bottom, circa 1900.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. Ø: 19 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#155
Een lot van 3 vintage poppen mid 19e eeuws.
A lot of 3 vintage dolls from the mid 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 40 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#148
Een witgelakte loomchair.
A white lacquered loom chair.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 80 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#234
Een lot varia, bestaande uit een verzilverd tafelemmertje, een papegaai van verschillende gesculpteerde mineralen op een fractie amethist, twee bronzen plaquettes, een oude misaal, enz.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. H: 3-18 cm -
#152Duvel
Een lot van 3 Duvel glazen, limited collection, met 3 verschillende ontwerpen uit de hand van; Philippe Debongnie, Yan Sorgi, Letman. In originele verpakking.
lot of 3 Duvel glasses, limited collection, with 3 different designs by; Philippe Debongnie, Yan Sorgi, Letman. In original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 17 x 10 cmEstimate: € 50 / 100 -
#281
Twee tuinkaarsen. Barst in een van de glazen.
Two garden candles. Crack in one of the glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 36 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#160R R Collection
Een paar houten opzetschaatsen 1900
A pair of wooden add-on skates 1900No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 40 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#220Remontoir Cylindre
Een klein zilveren zakhorloge. Gemerkt Fr Cresens Diest. Lichte craquellé.
small silver pocket watch. Marked Fr Cresens Diest. Light crackle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. 800‰ x Ø2,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#142
Een karaf en een asbak van kleurloos geslepen kristal. De asbak gemerkt van Val St. Lambert. Met lichte randbeschadiging.
A decanter and an ashtray of colorless cut crystal. The ashtray is marked by Val St. Lambert. With light edge damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 25 Ø: 16 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#74
Een vintage vaasje uit gekleurd glas.
A vintage vase made of colored glass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. 14 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35