#220Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,74 ct.
A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with diamonds totaling approximately 1.74 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,34 gEstimate: € 1700 / 1900 -
#664BrotherEen Brother schrijfmachine model AX-310.
#544BruderEen groot wollen tapijt, verso gemerkt.
#460Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,38 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.38 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,28 g maat: 53Estimate: € 650 / 750 -
#334“Corsicaans steegje”. Olieverf op paneel, draagt een onleesbare naam achteraan en gedateerd 1925.
"Corsican Alley". Oil on panel, signed with an unreadable name on the back and dated 1925.No longer availableDim. 33 x 19.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#212Een wandspiegel met gesculpteerde houten lijst en geslepen glas. Goudkleurig patina met floraal top en twee duiven in het snijwerk.
A wall mirror with a carved wooden frame and beveled glass. Golden patina with a floral top and two doves in the carving.No longer availableDim. 90 x 70 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#714Een grote verzilverd metalen schenkkan. Rijkelijk gedecoreerd.
A large silver-plated metal jug. Richly decorated.No longer availableDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#657Een set van drie stolpen met hieronder een Vieux-Bruxelles set van een Madonna en twee vaasjes.
A set of three domes with a Vieux-Bruxelles set of a Holy Mother and two small vases underneath.No longer availableDim. h 41 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#387Een Chinees porseleinen theepot, meerkleurig met spelende kinderen in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain teapot, multicolored with playing children in the decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 13 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60