Other lots by Heymans
#702Joseph Heymans“Morgend”. Olieverf op doek Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1897.
”Matin”. Huile sur toile. Signée et datée 1897.No longer availableDim. 31x 50 cmEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
”Matin”. Huile sur toile. Signée et datée 1897.No longer availableDim. 31x 50 cmEstimate: € 400 / 500