Other lots by Mara
#799Pol MaraPeriod: 1920-1998“Personages”. Litho. Gesigneerd.
”Personnages”. Une lithographie. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 85 cmEstimate: € 200 / 220 -
”Personnages”. Une lithographie. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 85 cmEstimate: € 200 / 220