#293Een lot van zeven boeken over Hergé/Kuifje, alsook drie magazines bestaande uit: Vliegtuigen, Alles over Hergé, Kuifje op het scherm, Wordt vervolgd .. vaarwel Hergé, De humor van Kuifje, De kunst van Hergé en Kuifje in de echte wereld.
A lot of seven books on Hergé/Tintin, along with three magazines consisting of: Airplanes, Everything about Hergé, Tintin on screen, To be continued .. farewell Hergé, The humor of Tintin, The art of Hergé, and Tintin in the real world.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#485Léo Ferré.Period: 1916-1993Veertien langspeelplaten. UItgaven uit de tijd.
#472Felix De BoeckPeriod: 1898-1995“Zelfportret”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd 1967.
"Self-portrait". A painting, oil on panel. Signed and dated 1967 at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 33 x 19 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#231“3 Muzikanten”. Een meerkleurig polychroom, porseleinen groep. Achteraan gemerkt met “M”.
"3 Musicians". A polychrome porcelain group. Marked with "M" at the back.No longer availableDim. 21,5 x 27 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#79Léon Delderenne“Hoevezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd L. Delderenne.Beschadigde kader.
"Farm view". A painting, oil on panel, signed L. Delderenne. Damaged frame.No longer availableDim. 35 x 50 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#4“Hoevezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"How View". A painting, oil on canvas, signed indistinctly.No longer availableDim. 35 x 55 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#549Een wollen handgeknoopt oosters tapijt.
A woolen hand-knotted Oriental rug.No longer availableDim. 205 x 145 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#359Een Tibetaans Srang bankbiljet, 25 Srang, vermoedelijk 1947.
A Tibetan Srang banknote, 25 Srang, thought to be from around 1947.No longer availableDim. 11 x 18 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#619Hein Verdonk“Poldergezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Polder landscape". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 174 x 27 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120