#631Een lot van twee Nederlandse ‘Brodie’-brandweerhelmen uit de periode van de tweede wereldoorlog.
A lot of two Dutch 'Brodie' fire helmets from the period of the second world war.No longer availableDim. H: 13 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#52A. Dekker‘Man met pijp’, olieverf op een eiken paneeltje, gesigneerd A. Dekker en gedateerd 1858.
'Man with Pipe', oil on oak panel, signed A. Dekker and dated 1858.No longer availableDim. 19.5 x 16.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#401“Yokode Kyusu”. Een lot van 2 Japans blauw-wit porseleinen theekannetjes met steel, waarvan 1 met barstlijn onderaan. XIXde eeuws.
"Yokode Kyusu". A lot of 2 Japanese blue and white porcelain tea pots with handles, one with a crack at the bottom. 19th century.No longer availableDim. 11cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#81Een 19e eeuws Russisch icoon met diverse moeders Gods.
#520Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,15 ct. GVS1.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with a pendant set with a central brilliant cut diamond of 0.15 ct. GVS1.No longer availableDim. 4,25 gEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#691Val Saint LambertEen lot van drie stuks Val Saint Lambert bestaande uit een asbak en een vaasje, groen en kleurloos, en een roze schaaltje. Allen gemerkt onderaan en met sticker.
A lot of three pieces of Val Saint Lambert including an ashtray and a small vase, green and colorless, and a pink bowl. All marked on the bottom and with a sticker.No longer availableDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60