#206Een set van 2 Chesterfield lounge-zetels, hout en cognackleurig leder.
A set of 2 Chesterfield lounge chairs, wood and cognac-colored leather. -
A bronze bust of a pipe-smoking man on a marble pedestal. -
An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.20 ct. and two emeralds totaling approximately 1 ct. -
#108Een zilveren schaaltje met organische vormgeving, 290 gram, gemerkt 800.
A silver dish with organic design, 290 grams, marked 800. -
#21“Heilige moeder met kind”, een polychroom betonnen beeld, naar de oudheid.
"Sacred mother with child," a polychrome concrete statue, in the style of antiquity. -
#551Een bronzen tafellampenvoet in rococo stijl.
A bronze table lamp stand in rococo style. -
#218Een oude arduinen wastafel.
An old marble washbasin. -
#162Francois Dumont“De Tamboerijnspeelster.” Olieverf op doek, gesigneerd. Herdoekt en schoongemaakt.
"The Tambourine Player." Oil on canvas, signed. Re-backed and cleaned. -
#4Een stuk koraal met letsels.
A piece of coral with lesions. -
#391‘Hop’“Abstracte figuren van hout, met metaal.” Sculptuur.
"Abstract wooden figures with metal. Sculpture." -
"Rubens Year Antwerp 1977." Six solid silver medals, 925/1000, each weighing 25 g. Medal strike. In individual cases.