Other lots by P.V.H.
#759P.V.H.“Mechanische Hand met Roos”. Litho. Gemonogrammeerd, gedateerd 1969, genummerd 2/25 en E.A.
“Main mécanique et rose”. Litho. Monogrammée, datée 1969, numérotée 2/25 et E.A.No longer availableDim. 32 x 50 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
“Main mécanique et rose”. Litho. Monogrammée, datée 1969, numérotée 2/25 et E.A.No longer availableDim. 32 x 50 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50