#570Chanel
Een zijden sjaal met chainlink decor, gemerkt Chanel.
#192
Een butler spiegel met verguld houten lijst.
A butler mirror with gilded wooden frame.No longer availableDim. Ø79cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#286
A carved wooden screen decorated with 4 panels. Polychrome painting.No longer availableDim. 161 x 208 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#138Felix Pardo Tavera
#106
#516
Handgeknoopt Oosters wollen tapijt met levensboom en afbeelding van dieren.
#344
Een houten klaptafel met rond blad, 3-potig.
#258Sylla Eustache & Jac. Debut e.a.
“Chiffres & Monogrammes dans le Style Moderne”. Ed. Calavas Paris. Four folders with monograms In-folio (31 sheets). Wear on covers. Around 1900. Also: Jan Haring. "Cabinet of Writing". Ed. Van Looy Amsterdam 1906. Cloth backed folder, In-folio oblong (45 pages).No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#494Boudewijn Tuerlinckx
#500
A long pearl necklace set with an 18 karat yellow gold clasp set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.10 ct and a sapphire of +- 1 ct.No longer availableDim. l: 60 cmEstimate: € 650 / 750 -
#279
Een spiegeltje met zilveren rand. Gemerkt Engels zilver.
A mirror with a silver rim. Marked English silver.No longer availableDim. 36 x 27 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#356
Een houten set van 3 uitschuifbare bijzettafeltjes.
A nest of tables, 3 pieces.No longer availableDim. 66 x 54 x 35cmEstimate: € 80 / 120