Other lots in this auction
-
#119
Een glazen vaas met vergulde rand en geslepen details.
A glass vase with gilded edge and cut details.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 22 x Ø14cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#250
Een lot van vier vazen en een bonbonière uit polychroom aardewerk en porselein. Verschillende uitvoeringen.
lot of four vases and a bonbonière made of polychrome earthenware and porcelain. Different versions.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 40/50 -
#248
Een lot van 6 stuks tin en verzilverd thee en koffieservies.
A lot of 6 pewter and silver-plated tea and coffee service.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 35/50 -
#196
Een arduinen inktstel. Zonder recipiënten.
A bluestone inkstand. Without receptacles.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. b: 34 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#197
Een vergrote fotoaffiche van Charles Trenet. Achteraan gedateerd 1971. Slijtage.
An enlarged photo poster by Charles Trenet. Dated 1971 on the back. Wear.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 49 x 39 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#39
Een verguld ijzeren hallamp.
A gilded iron hall lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#265
Een lot van tien verschillende beeldjes van meerkleurig kunststof, biscuit en porselein.
A lot of ten figures in polychrome plastic, biscuit and porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h: 3 - 22 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#281
Twee tuinkaarsen. Barst in een van de glazen.
Two garden candles. Crack in one of the glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 36 cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#254
Een lot van zes Chinees porseleinen schoteltjes in verschillende uitvoeringen. Een randschilfertje.
Un lot de six soucoupes en porcelaine chinoise de différentes conceptions. Un éclat de bord.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. Ø: 13 - 21 cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#212
Een houten bijzettafeltje met opklapbare zijden en 2 laden. Onderstel met 4 poten, waarvan enkele loszittend.
A wooden side table with folding sides and 2 drawers. Base with 4 legs, some of which are loose.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 60 x 68 x 38 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#180Jan De Bouvrie
Een vuurschaal in marmer en RVS door Jan De Bouvie .
A fire bowl in marble and stainless steel by Jan De Bouvie.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Estimate: € 60/80 -
#256
Een presenteerschaal met vakverdeling in Arabisch Chinees porselein .
A divided presentation dish in Arabic Chinese porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15/25