“Visser bij nacht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek.
"Fisherman by Night". A painting, oil on canvas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 59 x 46cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#10
Een balustervaas en kokervaas van Chinees porselein met een decor van pioenen. Beschadiging aan de bovenrand.
A Chinese porcelain baluster vase and tube vase with a decoration of peonies. Damage to the top edge.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 38.00 €Dim. h 57, 28 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#147Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een Hummeltje, “Little Goat Herder”, 200/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.
A Hummel, “Little Goat Herder”, 200/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 12 cmEstimate: € 45/55 -
Een paar glazen vazen, een rookbuine en een gecraqueleerde.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 17 & 16 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#62
Een lot van 6 boeken met oorlogsthema.
A lot of 6 war-themed books.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30/35 -
#200
Een staande lamp met tafelblad en houten getorste voet.
A standing lamp with table top and twisted wooden base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h 175 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#228charlotte Lynggaard
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#82
Een lampenvoet van hout voorstellende Chinese wijze .
#203
Een print op papier met paard en hooiwagen.
#4
Een paar bloempotten van blauw-wit porselein en een polychrome vaas.
A pair of blue and white porcelain flowerpots and a polychrome vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 60.00 €Dim. h 29 & Ø15 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#131
#150
Een spiegel met vergulde metalen frame.
A mirror with gilded metal frame.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 90 x 65 cmEstimate: € 40/60