Other lots by Mous
“Vue de port”. Aquarelle sur papier. Signée.No longer availableDim. 36 x 56 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#94Jozef MousPeriod: 1896-1968“Moeder met kind in de keuken”. Lithografie. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
“Mère et enfant dans une cuisine”. Lithographie. Signée hors planche.No longer availableDim. 35 x 55 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50
“Vue de port”. Aquarelle sur papier. Signée.No longer availableDim. 36 x 56 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120