Other lots by Vaes
#314Marcel Vaes“Heidelandschap”. Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd.
#319Marcel Vaes“Heidelandschap” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Paysage de bruyère”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80
“Paysage de bruyère”. Huile sur carton. Signé.No longer availableDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80