Other lots by Vaes
#314Marcel Vaes“Heidelandschap”. Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd.
#584Marcel Vaes“Heidelandschap”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“La Bruyère”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 40 x 50 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100
“La Bruyère”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 40 x 50 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -