Other lots by Pauwels
#34Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903 - 1983“Stilleven met druiven en fazant”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.
"Still life with grapes and pheasant", a painting, oil on canvas, signed. -
"Still life with grapes and pheasant", a painting, oil on canvas, signed.