#582Theo Van de Vyver
“Orthodoxe man”. Olieverf op papier. Gesigneerd.
#365
Een smeedijzeren haardscherm versierd met koperen bollen.
A wrought iron hearth screen decorated with copper balls.No longer availableDim. 77 x 77 x 38 cmEstimate: € 120/200 -
#17
Blauw wit bord met een handgeschilderd decor.
Blue and white plate.No longer availableDim. Ø: 20 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#676
Een handgeknoopt Oosters wollen karpet.
#681Val Saint-Lambert
Een vierkante coupe van geslepen kristal, deels blauw gekleurd in de massa.
#380
An 18 carat white gold ring set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.36 ct and a pearl.No longer availableDim. 6,50 g p: 1 cmEstimate: € 900/1000 -
#273
#268Val Saint Lambert
lot van 6 divers gekleurde kristalglazen, Val Saint Lambert.
#405
Een Pembroke bijzettafel van notenhout met twee klapbladen.
#344
Een Duitse appelklok met handgeschilderde wijzerplaat.
A German apple clock with hand-painted dial.No longer availableDim. H:75cmEstimate: € 60/100 -
#223
#188Hergé
"Tintin in America". hardcover. Ed. Casterman 1951 (A51). Very good condition, name stamp, rare.No longer availableEstimate: € 100/120