Other lots by Malfliet
#29Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006“Spinner. Hamme”. Ets. Gesigneerd en genummerd 39/50 buiten de plaat.
”Fileur. Hamme”. Une eau-forte. Signée et numérotée 39/50 hors planche.No longer availableDim. 33 x 38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
”Fileur. Hamme”. Une eau-forte. Signée et numérotée 39/50 hors planche.No longer availableDim. 33 x 38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50