#91Felix EyskensPeriod: 1882 - 1986
“Begijnhof Mechelen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Béguinage de Malines”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 25 cm x 18 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#210
“Jezus van het kruis”. Een ets op papier.
#15
Een reproductie in kader achter glas.
Une reproduction dans un cadre sous verre.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 28 x 38 (46 x 56) cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#67Fr. Luyckx
“Lichtspel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd
Jeu de lumière. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 15,5 x 15 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#158Josée Maes
“Bloemenstilleven”. Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd.
"Nature morte aux fleurs". Huile sur carton. Signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 27 x 35 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#80
« Composition avec divers personnages et animaux. Technique mixte sur papier. Sans signature.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 100 x 75 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#197
#44
#205Hendrik BreedveldPeriod: 1918 - 1999
"Winter landscape with pollard willows". A painting, oil on panel, signed at the bottom "Breedveld".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Estimate: € 60 / 80 -
#142Godefroid DevreesePeriod: 1861 - 1941
“L’aïeule”. Een plaasteren bas-reliëf. Gesigneerd.
"L'aïeule". Un bas-relief en plâtre. Signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 27 x 31 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#20L. Heyns
“Stilleven”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Nature morte". Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 50 x 60 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#78
Een rechthoekige spiegel in zwarte kunststoffen kader. Schade aan de kader.
Un miroir rectangulaire dans un cadre en plastique noir. Dommages au cadre.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 98,5 x 61,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60